| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Vacant | Best Priced | Mid floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,615,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Investors Deal | 2 parking | Exclusive ! | Dubai Marina | 1 | 886 sqft |
AED 1,395,000
1,575 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Skyline Elegance | Waterfront Living | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,208,680
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced 1 bed | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 591 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,368 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | High Floor | Stunning Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 846 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,191 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Unique 2 Bed Apartment | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 2,999,900
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Marina View | New Building | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,075 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,837 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | High Floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,211 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,610 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
7th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SC | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,101 sqft |
AED 10,400,000
4,950 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Unique Penthouse | Panoramic Views | Must See | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,148 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
3,302 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant - Full Marina View - Corner Apartment | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,057 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
Mercury Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course view | vacant 2BR | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 2,499,000
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Reliable Home Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Vacant | Close Kitchen | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Modern | Prime Location | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,283 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Franck Muller Branded, Luxury 2BR + Maid | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,631 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,269 AED/sqft
|
Luxnest Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Harbour View | Mid Floor | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,682 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bed Plus Study | Vacant | Sea Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,183 sqft |
AED 2,089,000
1,766 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Partial Marina View | Vacant July | Dubai Marina | 1 | 911 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Available | Marina View | Brand New | 2 Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,140 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,718 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Limited Offer | Selling at OP | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,190 sqft |
AED 3,190,000
2,681 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vastu | Fully Upgraded Unit | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 2,099,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Elite 4 Bedroom Residence | High Floor | Type B | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,209 sqft |
AED 18,564,700
3,564 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Triplex Penthouse | Full Marina View | 2026 | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,985 sqft |
AED 20,666,595
5,186 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Sky-High Luxury | Full Marina and Palm Views | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 4,930,000
3,134 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
fully furnished apartmnet with water view | Dubai Marina | 1 | 842 sqft |
AED 1,600,000
1,900 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+2 listings |