| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Payment Plan | Great ROI | Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,311 sqft |
AED 4,372,000
3,335 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Luxury 2BR | Skyline Cove View |Luxury Living | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,388 sqft |
AED 3,874,000
2,791 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING 1BHK | MARITIME CITY VIEW | MODERN | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 2,445,220
2,735 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
MODERN DESIGN | 2BHK SEA VIEW | WATERFRONT LIVING | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,477 sqft |
AED 4,124,120
2,792 AED/sqft
|
Blocks Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Full Sea view | Biggest Layout | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | High Floor | Handover Q4 2027 | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Water Front Living | Luxury | Mid Floor | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,125 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Waterfront Living | Best Entry Pric... | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,421 sqft |
AED 3,998,000
2,813 AED/sqft
|
Country Home Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Elevated Coastal Living | Signature Residence | High ROI | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,972,000
3,752 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
— |
|
|
Waterfront Apartment | Unique Layout | Sea View | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,905,000
3,609 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Premium Unit | Investor Deal | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,276 sqft |
AED 4,304,000
3,373 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
1BR | Full Sea View | High Floor | Modern Design | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,300 AED/sqft
|
Assets Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Resale | 1BR Waterfront | Chelsea Residences by DA... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
3,487 AED/sqft
|
Harrington Gate Real Esta...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
FULL SEA AND MARINA VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | Q1 2028 | RESALE | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 838 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,983 AED/sqft
|
Xperience Realty Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Fully Furnished | Q1 2029 | Flexible Pa... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 2,829,000
3,515 AED/sqft
|
E & S Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Signature | Panoramic Sea View | Marina View | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 4,097,170
2,804 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly Payment Plan | Fully Furnished | 1BHK | Waterfron... | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
3,085 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Sea Outlook | Coastal Luxury | Off-Plan Investment | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 1,994,000
4,461 AED/sqft
|
Orla Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | MODERN | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 945 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,433 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
— |
|
|
Branded Furnishing I Sea & Skyline View I High Floor I Prime... | Dubai Maritime City | Studio | 427 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
2,904 AED/sqft
|
Kandy Re
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Sea View | Signature | Marina View | | Dubai Maritime City | 3 | 1,461 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,559 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
— |
|
|
Maritime City | Stunning Views | Luxury Finishes | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,668,000
2,814 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Luxury Finishes | Maritime City | Stunning Views | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,659 sqft |
AED 4,694,000
2,829 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+10 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Transferable Payment Plan | Dubai Maritime City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
2,815 AED/sqft
|
Beacon Capital Real Estat...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High End Features | Skyline and Forest View | Dubai Maritime City | 2 | 1,476 sqft |
AED 5,225,000
3,540 AED/sqft
|
Eminence Enclave Realesta...
|
+3 listings |