| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Verde by Vision | Furnished | Park & S... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,194 sqft |
AED 1,842,800
1,543 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
10 Mins from Circle Mall & Dubai Science Park || 15 Mins fro... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 406 sqft |
AED 685,000
1,689 AED/sqft
|
Deal Point Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon -Amazing View - 8.32% ROI - Perfect Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 895,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Luxury Units-Mortgage-Almost Ready - 10% DP – High ROI –20/8... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Aspirz by Danube | Furnished | Downtown City... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 489 sqft |
AED 1,123,000
2,296 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
BEST DEAL | 1-BEDROOM APARTMENT | VERY SPACIOUS UNIT | AVAIL... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 852 sqft |
AED 850,000
998 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High End Renovation | Sunset Golf Views | C1 | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 4,802 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
3,332 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
|
— |
|
|
Elegant 1 Bedroom | Large Layout | Prime Area | Dubai Sports... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 607 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,236 AED/sqft
|
Dubricks Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | FULLY FURNISHED 1 BEDROOM | Golf View | | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,289,388
1,251 AED/sqft
|
Zenith Link Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
One Bedroom | Good Layout | Rented | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 720 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,000 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
2BR-S | BALCONY | CHILLER WITH DEWA | CLOSE KITCHEN | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,501 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
860 AED/sqft
|
Aghosh Properties
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary Style | Central Location | Value-Driven Investm... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 486 sqft |
AED 902,988
1,858 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Stunning 2BR | Pool & Amenity Views | High-End Finishes | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,189 sqft |
AED 1,697,499
1,428 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive offer | Elegant furnishing With 1 % Monthly Plan | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 851 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,998 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 2BR @ Azizi Grand | Sports City Heart | Handover Q2 2... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,110 sqft |
AED 1,823,000
1,643 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Huge Layout | Open View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 854 sqft |
AED 720,000
843 AED/sqft
|
Altariq Alsahl Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Invest Now | Lowest Price | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 415 sqft |
AED 774,180
1,866 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Branded Tower | High ROI | Discount Offers | PHPP | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 750 sqft |
AED 1,453,000
1,937 AED/sqft
|
Bricklink Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Private Pool | Motivated Seller | Genuine Resale | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 730,000
1,564 AED/sqft
|
Boville Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Skyline View | No Commission | Great Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,218,892
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Castle and Key Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Ready to View | Off-Plan Studio with Elegant Finishes & Top... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 737,365
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Crystal Avenue Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | High ROI | Development Community | HO Q3 202... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 478 sqft |
AED 811,000
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Spacious Layout | Modern Design | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,086 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Apartments | Smart Home | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,606,997
1,235 AED/sqft
|
Axis Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Antalya by Karma | Balcony & Pool... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,159 sqft |
AED 1,617,336
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Brick Lane Real Estate
|
+1 listings |