| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Handover Soon! Investment Opportunity! Luxury Layout 1 BR Az... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
70/30 Payment Plan | 4 % DLD Wavier | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 832,000
2,139 AED/sqft
|
Bluefin Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Appreciation - Open View - Mortgage Buyer - Special Dis... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 1,580,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Prime Location | High ROI Potential | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,047 AED/sqft
|
The Legends Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 BHK | Best Ammenities | Spacious | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,578 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
792 AED/sqft
|
K D K Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prestigiouse Apartment |Classic Style | Act Fast | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,176 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,021 AED/sqft
|
Top Spaces Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Fully Upgraded | Corner Plot | Close to Pool | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 2,687 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Upgraded | Spacious Apartment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,209 sqft |
AED 1,375,000
1,137 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Studio | Prime location | Best Offer | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 403 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio Apartment | Elite Sports Residence | Dubai Sports Cit... | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 447 sqft |
AED 430,000
961 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Payment Plan | Exclusive | Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,230 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | STABLE RENTAL INCOME | RENTED UNTIL MAY 20... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 485 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,362 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
V2, Luxury Studio | Dubai Sports City | Premium | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 505,000
1,177 AED/sqft
|
Starwood Properties
|
— |
|
|
GALLERY VILLA | 3BED + MAID | UNFURNISHED | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,901 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,482 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Jan 2026 | Exceptional Quality | Golf Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 650 sqft |
AED 1,335,804
2,055 AED/sqft
|
Casa Nostra Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2-BR | Chiller Free | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 900,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Prime Y E P Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Spacious | Modern | Premium Finishes | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 690 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,088 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | Private Pool | Exclusive 2BR | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 847 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,653 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HOT DEAL/ FULLY FURNISHED/ HIGH FLOOR/ | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 860 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,075 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mortgage Suitable | 30/70 Payment Plan | Handover Soon | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 736 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
1,596 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Vacant August 2026 | Fully Furnished | Converted | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 533 sqft |
AED 535,000
1,004 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hills Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Price | Limited Units | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,651,012
1,400 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Vacant | Golf Views | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 387 sqft |
AED 799,999
2,067 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rented | Upgraded | Investor Deal | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,363 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
GREEN VIEW | 5% CASH DISCOUNT | 30/70 PAYMENT PLAN | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 803 sqft |
AED 1,023,000
1,274 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |