| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Furnished | Rented | Canal View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 330 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,667 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
|
— |
|
|
Open View | Furnished | Upgraded | Multiple Units | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 715 sqft |
AED 925,000
1,294 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Hub Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | High ROI | Good location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 475,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Golf Course View | Brand New | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2 Bedroom in European Bldg | RENTED | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,368 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
950 AED/sqft
|
Skycove Realty
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | PRIME LOCATION| BRAND NEW | OPEN VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 857 sqft |
AED 975,000
1,138 AED/sqft
|
Seac Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
30/70 PP_ 5Y POST HANDOVER OPTION_2%DLD WAIVER | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,301 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,345 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Golf Course View | High ROI | Flexible PP | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,992 sqft |
AED 1,789,000
898 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Low Floor | Studio with Private Pool and Parking | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 408 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,839 AED/sqft
|
D G S Real Estate Brokera...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 1-Bedroom | Perfect for Investors | High ROI | Affo... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,024 sqft |
AED 800,000
782 AED/sqft
|
Inspire Properties
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Spacious Layout | Modern Living | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,548 AED/sqft
|
X Y Z Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS UNIT | HUGE LAYOUT | PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 392 sqft |
AED 514,999
1,315 AED/sqft
|
Elite Venture Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Post-Handover | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 381 sqft |
AED 780,000
2,047 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Handover Soon | Luxury 1 Bed | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 752 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,194 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
— |
|
|
Golf View | Spacious Layout | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,389 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
864 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elevated Living Redefined | Value-Driven Luxury Homes | Duba... | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,178 sqft |
AED 1,448,458
1,230 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Community | Fabulous Property | Great ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 800,000
859 AED/sqft
|
Direct properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Mid Floor | Spacious | Occupied | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 451 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Homify Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Open view with Balcony | Vacant | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 855 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,111 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR+Maid | Closed Kitchen | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,836 sqft |
AED 2,859,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Infinest Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Deal | Furnished Studio | lowest price | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,505 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Spacious Layout | Golf View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 933 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,340 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive unit | Fully upgraded | Canal view | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 694 sqft |
AED 570,000
822 AED/sqft
|
Fajar Realty Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Flexible Cheques | Well-Priced | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
950 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal/ Golf Course View | Rented |Multiple Options | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 2,836 sqft |
AED 2,859,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Wakhan Properties
|
+1 listings |