| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Brand New | Private Pool | 4years PHPP | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 822 sqft |
AED 1,380,000
1,679 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan Re Sale | Great Unit | Handover Q1 2028 | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 500 sqft |
AED 660,000
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Studio | Fully Furnished | Potential ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 434 sqft |
AED 580,000
1,337 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Well Priced | Spacious 2BR | Layout | Best Value | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,210 sqft |
AED 1,220,000
1,008 AED/sqft
|
Aura Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best off-plan deal/ 50% post handover 3 years/top location/d... | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,742 sqft |
AED 2,429,999
1,395 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
30/70 FLEXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | GREEN VIEW | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 1,020,000
1,176 AED/sqft
|
Asgard Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Private Pool | 1% Payment Plan | Prime Location | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 467 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,757 AED/sqft
|
White Blossom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Great Community | Fabulous Property | Vacant | Victory Heigh... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 931 sqft |
AED 849,999
913 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Spacious Studio | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 588 sqft |
AED 540,000
918 AED/sqft
|
I T S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant! Full Golf Course View! Perfect Quality | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 380 sqft |
AED 549,997
1,447 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Furnished | Large Studio | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 452 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,129 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
MID FLOOR - STUDIO - FURNISHED - LAST PRICE | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,261 AED/sqft
|
Joya Properties
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom I Chiller free I HIGH ROI 75K Yearly I High Floo... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 989 sqft |
AED 795,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished Two-Bedroom I Open Community View I Chiller Free | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 900,000
804 AED/sqft
|
Polani Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Burj Khalifa View | High Floor | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 390 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,923 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Distress 1 bedroom for sale | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 616 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,136 AED/sqft
|
Meridian Properties
|
— |
|
|
Elegant C2 Corner | Parkside Living | Estella | Dubai Sports City | 5 | 3,841 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
2,734 AED/sqft
|
Black Brick Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Low Floor | Prime Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,546 sqft |
AED 880,000
569 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Aspirz by Danube | Furnished | Cricket Stadi... | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,106,000
2,339 AED/sqft
|
Any Time Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New - Ready To move in - 2bedroom | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,261 sqft |
AED 1,385,000
1,099 AED/sqft
|
Prime Pick Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
25/75 Payment Plan_NO Commission _Post Hand Over | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,617 sqft |
AED 1,970,000
1,218 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lower Than OP | Best Offer | Large Layout | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 678 sqft |
AED 760,000
1,120 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished-Canal Views-Huge Balcony-Instant ROI | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 799,999
964 AED/sqft
|
Throne Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | Motivated Seller | High ROI | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,498 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Aspirz by Danube | Balcony & Pool Access | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 389 sqft |
AED 880,000
2,262 AED/sqft
|
GBW International Propert...
|
+3 listings |