| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Studio Apartment | Full Stadium View | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 411 sqft |
AED 500,000
1,217 AED/sqft
|
Elegant Views Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1BR | Investor Deal | Cricket Stadium View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 473 sqft |
AED 1,106,000
2,338 AED/sqft
|
AZCO Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
UPGRADED | FURNISHED | VACANT SOON | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,460 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
959 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | Payment Plan | 2 Bedroom | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,087 sqft |
AED 1,630,000
1,499 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended to Approx 9000 SQFT with 17K Plot | Dubai Sports City | 6 | 17,450 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Premium Upgrades apartment with 360° Golf View | Dubai Sports City | 3 | 1,520 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Tamm Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Rented | Modern | Large Modern | Vacant soon | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 398 sqft |
AED 600,000
1,507 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elite Homes|Prime Spot|Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Apartment | Golf Views | Handover now | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,979 AED/sqft
|
House Hunters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Good ROI | Community Views | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 836 sqft |
AED 750,000
897 AED/sqft
|
The Urban Nest Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal 1BR with Laundry Semi-Closed Kitchen | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,008 sqft |
AED 950,000
942 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY 1BHK | Q3-2025 | WITH KITCHEN APPLIANCES | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 726 sqft |
AED 1,011,200
1,393 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Huge Layout | With Balcony | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,186 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Deluxe Penthouse| Breathtaking Golf Course View | Dubai Sports City | 4 | 4,904 sqft |
AED 4,900,000
999 AED/sqft
|
Atomic Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rented | Well Maintain | Low Floor | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 940 sqft |
AED 850,000
904 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
— |
|
|
HANDOVER SOON | HIGH ROI | PREMIUM QUALITY | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 639 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,410 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investment Deal | Tenanted | Slightly Negotiable | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 339 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,767 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
HighROI Studio Apartment Investment | Dubai Sports City | Studio | 484 sqft |
AED 791,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Easy Mortgage| Smart Investment | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 965 sqft |
AED 1,592,000
1,650 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISED | STYLISH AND COZY | NEGOTIABLE | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,033 sqft |
AED 800,000
774 AED/sqft
|
K & S Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2-Bed Apartment | Private Pool | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,384 sqft |
AED 1,959,999
1,416 AED/sqft
|
SY Capital Estates
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Flexible Payment | Prime Investment | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 1,764,390
1,321 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | High floor | Fully furnished | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 656 sqft |
AED 700,000
1,067 AED/sqft
|
Livedubai Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT DEAL | ONE BEDROOM | DUBAI SPORT CITY | Dubai Sports City | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 1,391,793
1,342 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Handover Soon_High ROI_Trusted Developer_Urban Lifestyle | Dubai Sports City | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 1,641,999
1,305 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |