| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
INVESTMENT PROPERTY | EXPO LIVING | CLOSE TO METRO | Expo City | 1 | 746 sqft |
AED 1,640,888
2,199 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+4 listings |
|
|
3BR Townhouse in Shamsa | Family Community | Expo City | 3 | 2,726 sqft |
AED 4,650,000
1,706 AED/sqft
|
Nova Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5YR PHPP | Expo Expert | Unique | Expo City | 1 | 849 sqft |
AED 1,949,900
2,297 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Corner Layout | Handover Q4 2026 | Expo City | 2 | 1,242 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,818 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Highly Profitable Investment | Winning Formula | Expo City | 1 | 742 sqft |
AED 1,596,888
2,152 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+33 listings |
|
|
EXPO LIVING | HANDOVER 2030 | EXHIBITION CENTRE | Expo City | 2 | 1,125 sqft |
AED 2,468,888
2,194 AED/sqft
|
Artha Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 3BR II NATURE INSPIRED LIVING II NEAR METRO | Expo City | 3 | 1,678 sqft |
AED 3,558,888
2,121 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 5 Year PHPP | Huge Layout | Expo City | 2 | 1,422 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,864 AED/sqft
|
Golden Gate Properties
|
— |
|
|
5yr Phpp | Park And Community View | Expo Expert | Expo City | 3 | 1,933 sqft |
AED 3,650,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Handover Q1 2026 | 5Yrs Post Handover PP | High Floor | Expo City | 3 | 1,702 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,526 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
New Ready Community | Freehold - Investor Deal | Expo City | 1 | 766 sqft |
AED 1,555,888
2,031 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Exclusive | Wasl Dome Views | Expo Expert | Expo City | 3 | 2,167 sqft |
AED 4,599,900
2,123 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
5YR PHPP | Exclusive | Expo Expert | Unique | Expo City | 1 | 1,101 sqft |
AED 2,299,900
2,089 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
MODERN 2BR II TERRA WOODS EMAAR | Expo City | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,350,888
2,101 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MODERN 1BR CLOSER TO METRO II EMAAR | Expo City | 1 | 745 sqft |
AED 1,606,888
2,157 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+35 listings |
|
|
Expo Expert | NO Commission | 3+Maid | Expo City | 3 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 3,557,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FOREST VIEW | 25% POSTHANDOVER PAYMENT PLAN | Expo City | 2 | 1,360 sqft |
AED 2,496,990
1,836 AED/sqft
|
Carrera Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Park View | Mid Floor | Motivated Seller | Expo City | 1 | 969 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Near Metro | Post Handover PP | Community Expert | Expo City | 3 | 1,881 sqft |
AED 3,469,000
1,844 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
— |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING || PRIME LOCATION || METRO NEARBY | Expo City | 3 | 1,669 sqft |
AED 3,538,888
2,120 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Expo Expert | NO Commission | Forest Views | Expo City | 2 | 1,470 sqft |
AED 2,853,000
1,941 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Great Investment | Exclusive Villa | PHPP | Expo City | 4 | 4,525 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,635 AED/sqft
|
Banke International Prope...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | Best Price | Genuine Resale | Expo City | 1 | 786 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,926 AED/sqft
|
Uplux Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3 Bed in Expo City | Offplan | Great ROI | Expo City | 3 | 1,932 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
A I Capital Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
No Commission | Investor Deal | Near Airport | Expo City | 3 | 2,702 sqft |
AED 4,937,888
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |