Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive | Upgraded | 5 Beds | Landscaped
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 5 6,210 sqft
AED 9,950,000
1,602 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Kieran Scarth
+3 listings
Vacant on Transfer | Corner Plot | Prime Location
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 4 9,045 sqft
AED 7,500,000
829 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Lee Jenkinson
+1 listings
Spacious Garden Apartment | 2 Beds + Study
Apartments Ready Garden West Apartments
Green Community 2 2,172 sqft
AED 2,800,000
1,289 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Onyx 3
Omnia El Rashidy
Corner Plot | Quiet Location | Spacious
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 4 9,041 sqft
AED 7,200,000
796 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Lee Jenkinson
Three Bedroom | Prime Location | Backing Green
Villas Ready Green Community East
Green Community 3 4,889 sqft
AED 5,400,000
1,105 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Kieran Scarth
Corner 9,420 sq. ft Plot Location | Vacant
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 4 9,418 sqft
AED 7,800,000
828 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Pollitt
Largest Plot in Green Community West | Upgraded
Villas Ready
Green Community 6 9,000 sqft
AED 17,999,999
2,000 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Cormac Mcnally
One of a kind | Lavishly Upgraded | Open Plan
Villas Ready Green Community East
Green Community 5 6,210 sqft
AED 10,499,995
1,691 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Pollitt
+2 listings
13,153 Sq Ft Plot | 5 Bedroom | Upgraded
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 5 6,210 sqft
AED 8,995,000
1,448 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Kieran Scarth
Exclusive | Luxury Upgrade | Corner Unit
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 5 6,210 sqft
AED 12,750,000
2,053 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - JGE
Kieran Scarth
Exclusive I 3br Plus Study Townhouse | Vacant
Townhouses Ready Green Community East
Green Community 3 4,036 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,313 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 3
Jeremy Bentley
Upgraded | Large Plot | Corner Unit | VOT
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 5 6,210 sqft
AED 7,800,000
1,256 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
John Power
PRICE DROP | MOTIVATED SELLER | TURN KEY
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 4 9,042 sqft
AED 8,750,000
968 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Sabir Karimli
Well maintained | Vacant in July | With store room
Apartments Ready Green Community West
Green Community 1 939 sqft
AED 1,149,000
1,224 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
Anita Szilagyi
Vacant | Huge Plot | Corner Unit
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 4 4,347 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,840 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Lee Jenkinson
New To Market - Fully Turn Key Villa | Exclusive
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 4 4,329 sqft
AED 10,995,000
2,540 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Lewis Pollitt
4BR Spacious Villa | Tranquil Living in Dubai
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 4 10,986 sqft
AED 7,000,000
637 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Bilal Naqi
Luxury Villa | Fully Upgraded | Backing Central Park
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 6 13,759 sqft
AED 23,000,000
1,672 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
Bassel Jarwa
Family Villa | Huge Plot | Park Backing
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 5 5,900 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,610 AED/sqft
Province Properties
Mahmoud Yaser Bibi
Ground Floor | Upgraded to 2BR | Next to Metro
Apartments Ready Garden West Apartments
Green Community 1 1,171 sqft
AED 1,525,000
1,302 AED/sqft
Luxsquare Real Estate
Nargiza Srazhdinova
+1 listings
Exclusive I Upgraded I High Floor
Apartments Ready Garden East Apartments
Green Community 3 2,555 sqft
AED 2,999,999
1,174 AED/sqft
Luxsquare Real Estate
Nargiza Srazhdinova
Exclusive | Vacant on transfer |Upgraded Bathrooms
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 4 9,042 sqft
AED 7,500,000
829 AED/sqft
Savoir Prive Properties
Vessela Nedialkova
+1 listings
5BR Villa | Best Value | Renovation Project | Large Plot
Villas Ready
Green Community 5 10,547 sqft
AED 9,600,000
910 AED/sqft
K G T Real Estate
Mikhail Popkov
Peaceful Area | Spacious Unit | Green Community
Apartments Ready Green Community West
Green Community 1 935 sqft
AED 1,999,000
2,138 AED/sqft
YHU Properties
Hasan Ahmed
Best Priced | Park Backing | Notice Served
Villas Ready Green Community West
Green Community 5 6,210 sqft
AED 8,790,000
1,415 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Ravi James