| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Near Metro |PHPP 1% Monthly | Premium quality 1BHK | Balcony... | International City | 1 | 755 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,179 AED/sqft
|
Horizons Point Real Estat...
|
+10 listings |
|
|
8% ROI I Best Deal I Rented | International City | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 489,999
1,342 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedroom Townhouse For sale In Warsan Village | International City | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
994 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bed + Study | Flexible Payment Plan | Fully Fitted Kitchen... | International City | 2 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,207 AED/sqft
|
Nara Properties
|
— |
|
|
3BR Villa | Warsan Village C | Maids Room | Multiple Balconi... | International City | 3 | 2,013 sqft |
AED 2,020,000
1,003 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished MULTIPLE 1 Bedroom UNITS AVAILABLE I URGENT RESALE... | International City | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 800,000
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Ashley Brown Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Studio without balcony China cluster F building parking view | International City | Studio | 437 sqft |
AED 399,999
916 AED/sqft
|
Al Mosaed Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious and Modern| Heigh floor| Rented-Good ROI | International City | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,046 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment |Rented | Open-View | International City | 1 | 722 sqft |
AED 775,000
1,073 AED/sqft
|
Prime Capital Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sheffield Classic | Open View | Partly... | International City | 1 | 929 sqft |
AED 650,000
700 AED/sqft
|
Kirin Nova Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 BEDROOM FOR SALE | RUFI GARDENS | | International City | 1 | 676 sqft |
AED 500,000
740 AED/sqft
|
Right Move Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Unit | High ROI | Investor Deal | Warsan | International City | 2 | 1,096 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,141 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR Apartment | U-12 Italy Cluster | Dual Community Views | International City | 1 | 743 sqft |
AED 415,000
559 AED/sqft
|
Address Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
CHEAPEST PRICE l NEAR TO METRO l HIGH ROI 10% | International City | Studio | 376 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY_3 MINS METRO STATION_10% DP_LOCAL DEVELOPER | International City | 1 | 710 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,197 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ramadan Offer I Modern 1BHK at Stellar Axis I 2027 | International City | 1 | 762 sqft |
AED 849,662
1,115 AED/sqft
|
Land Sterling Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Brand New 1 Bedroom for Sale | Zyra Hills | Laraix Developme... | International City | 1 | 761 sqft |
AED 890,000
1,169 AED/sqft
|
Harbour Horizon Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Single Row | Nice View | International City | 3 | 2,368 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
697 AED/sqft
|
Jinnuo Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Big Layout | High ROI | International City | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 1,770,270
1,303 AED/sqft
|
Any Time Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Sheffield Classic | Balcony & Open Vie... | International City | 1 | 1,037 sqft |
AED 620,000
598 AED/sqft
|
Sapphire Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Rented | Good Rental Yield | International City | 2 | 1,359 sqft |
AED 870,000
640 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
— |
|
|
BRAND NEW | READY TO MOVE | UNFURNISHED | 2BHK | International City | 2 | 1,213 sqft |
AED 1,480,000
1,220 AED/sqft
|
Metgala Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 BHK I VACANT ON TRANSFER I CLOSED KITCHEN I BIGGEST LAYOUT | International City | 1 | 805 sqft |
AED 790,000
981 AED/sqft
|
Ashley Brown Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Vacant | Mid Floor | France Cluster | International City | Studio | 463 sqft |
AED 350,000
756 AED/sqft
|
Homesmith Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern Style | High ROI | Community View | International City | Studio | 405 sqft |
AED 510,000
1,259 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate (Bra...
|
+3 listings |