| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
2 Bedrooms Modern Apartment for Sale in Liwan. | Liwan | 2 | 1,290 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,279 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 7
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR|Mid-Floor|New Building| Skyline Views | Liwan | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New : Ready to Movein : Mortgage Friendly | Liwan | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Ramadan OFFER||60%Mortgage||Get 30%Back||DM||LIMITED | Liwan | 2 | 1,573 sqft |
AED 1,501,000
954 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR_Flexible Pay_Modern Living_Brand New Building | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 937,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
No Commission - 20/80 | Handover Soon | Smart Investment | I... | Liwan | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Premium Duplex Investment | High ROI | Liwan | 3 | 2,633 sqft |
AED 3,699,777
1,405 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Brand-New Sami Furnished 2Bhk with Modern Amenities | Liwan | Liwan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Square Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS — DEMAND LOCATION | STRONG ROI | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | High Brand | Prime Location | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished I Vacant I Bright Unit I Easy Access | Liwan | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Huge Layout | Lowest Price | Mortgageable | Liwan | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,123 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
— |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Vacant | Prime Community | Liwan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished | Rented | Investment Deal | Liwan | 2 | 1,117 sqft |
AED 850,000
761 AED/sqft
|
Delicate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Big Layout | Open View | Liwan | 1 | 782 sqft |
AED 730,000
933 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | PREMIUM LIFESTYLE | BRIGHT | Liwan | 3 | 2,956 sqft |
AED 1,880,000
636 AED/sqft
|
Foot Print Real Estate -...
|
— |
|
|
YOUR CHANCE NOW!!_CHEAPEST 2BR IN LIWAN!_COME VIEW | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Safe, Stable, and Profitable — Invest in Dubai with Confiden... | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 896,576
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished Well Maintained Superb Layout | Liwan | 1 | 796 sqft |
AED 685,000
860 AED/sqft
|
DNA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | High ROI | Ready Unit | Maintained | Liwan | 1 | 833 sqft |
AED 650,000
780 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 1BR with Kitchen appliance | Boulevard view | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Modern Layout | High ROI | Prime Investment Deal | Liwan | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
NEW BUILDING_GREAT LOCATION_PREMIUM FINISHING | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 976,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAVIER_30/70PAYMENT PLAN_ALMOST READY | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High Yield | Flexible Plan | Prime Area | Liwan | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 2,289,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+3 listings |