| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER | 1 Bedroom With Balcony For Sale | 12% ROI... | Majan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,010,499
1,435 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+9 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH OFFER | DISCOUNT DEAL | 1 Bedroom With Private Poo... | Majan | 1 | 728 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
A unique project in Majan, near World of Adventures and Glob... | Majan | Studio | 374 sqft |
AED 635,000
1,697 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
5% DISCOUNT | Premium Quality | Majan Park View | 2027 HAND... | Majan | 2 | 1,358 sqft |
AED 1,659,866
1,222 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | 1% monthly | prime location / 50%dld w... | Majan | 2 | 1,115 sqft |
AED 1,603,022
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Studio | Contemporary Living | High ROI | Majan | Studio | 375 sqft |
AED 649,539
1,732 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Prime location | Divine Al Barari | Balcony /Gym Access | Majan | Studio | 436 sqft |
AED 739,422
1,698 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Easy Payment Plans | High ROI | Premium | Majan | 1 | 775 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,355 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | PRIVATE POOL | POST HANDOVER | HIGH ROI | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+9 listings |
|
|
High ROI Opportunity | Iconic Design | Discount Price | Majan | Studio | 369 sqft |
AED 645,779
1,750 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+6 listings |
|
|
SPACIOUS 1BR | BEST DEAL | PRIME MAJAN | READY TO MOVE | Majan | 1 | 894 sqft |
AED 820,000
917 AED/sqft
|
Abdulla Alsaffar Real Est...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Limited-time discounts --Furnished 1BR Apartment | Divine Al... | Majan | 1 | 901 sqft |
AED 1,189,279
1,320 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright Interiors | Capital Appreciation Potential | Cash Off... | Majan | 1 | 772 sqft |
AED 1,088,519
1,410 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
+14 listings |
|
|
Full Cash Offer | Studio With Private Sky Pool | Only For GC... | Majan | Studio | 414 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,366 AED/sqft
|
A2Z Solutions Real Estate...
|
+40 listings |
|
|
HIGH ROI| PRIME LOCATION | Luxury Living | Majan | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 1,585,399
1,369 AED/sqft
|
H M I Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Entry Price | 1BR in Majan | High Investment ROI | Majan | 1 | 704 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,491 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
2BEDROOM -FAMILY ROOM -POOL - 1% MONTHLY | Majan | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 2,096,170
1,327 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
PRIVATE POOL STUDIO | 5% ONLY | 1% MONTHLY | BARRARI VIEW |... | Majan | Studio | 422 sqft |
AED 790,000
1,871 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
FROM 720K | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | MAJAN | BINGHATTI INVE... | Majan | Studio | 407 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+63 listings |
|
|
Very Spacious barari view 1bhk available 920k | Majan | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 920,000
971 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location 1BR Apartment For Sale In Majan For 950K | Majan | 1 | 948 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Highway Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1% MONTHLY / 50% DLD WAIVER/ PRIME LOCATION | Majan | 1 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,238,116
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Elite Prime Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
AED 550,000
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+69 listings |
|
|
1BR DEAL | 28% DISCOUNT | HIGH ROI | MAJAN | BINGHATTI INVES... | Majan | 1 | 721 sqft |
AED 1,033,999
1,434 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+24 listings |
|
|
LIMITED PRICE FOR 1BR Apartment | Lazord by LAPIS | Pool & G... | Majan | 1 | 799 sqft |
AED 1,090,125
1,365 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |