| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI | Fully Upgraded | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 3,899,999
3,642 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Beachfront Apartment | Azizi Mina, Palm Jum... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Grand Reve Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Full Sea View | Vacant | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,266 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,634 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Full Ocean View |Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,869 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
3,663 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Panoramic View | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,890 sqft |
AED 23,999,999
6,170 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Best Layout | Sea and Ain Dubai View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,108 sqft |
AED 9,390,000
4,454 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
4,206 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Palm Location | Mid Floor | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
4,286 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Extended Terrace | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 4,495,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon I Upgraded & Furnished I Mid Number | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,697 sqft |
AED 49,900,000
7,451 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Atlantis View | Vacant | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,511 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Furnished | Hotel Living | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Alantis View | Immaculate Condition | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
5,800 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
14 Series | Stunning Marina Skyline | Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
3,122 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MARINA VIEW | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | VACANT | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,496 sqft |
AED 53,500,000
3,964 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Burj View l Perfectly Positioned l Ready Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VOT | Full Palm View | Furnished | Video Available | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,326 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
4,902 AED/sqft
|
The Network
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Best Price | Upgraded Throughout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,975 sqft |
AED 3,888,888
1,969 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
PRICED TO SELL SIGNATURE VILLA I BEST LAYOUT | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 14,719 sqft |
AED 49,900,000
3,390 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Expansive Living | Rare Luxury 2-Bedroom | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,354 sqft |
AED 9,891,000
7,305 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BRAND NEW | COMMUNITY VIEW | ATLANTIS VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,439 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
3,075 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investor deal | High ROI | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 372 sqft |
AED 825,000
2,218 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Negotiable | High Floor | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 359 sqft |
AED 960,000
2,674 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Motivated Seller | Good Location | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,213 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
2,531 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury at Its Finest | Build Your Dream Home | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 16,438 sqft |
AED 99,999,000
6,083 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |