| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Fully Luxury Finished | Full Sea and Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,877 sqft |
AED 38,000,000
7,792 AED/sqft
|
Valco Properties
|
— |
|
|
6.5% NET ROI | Investor Deal | Hotel Apartment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 648 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,623 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Renovated | Park Views | Type B | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Vacant | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,823 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,468 AED/sqft
|
Province Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Private beach | Big size | Multiple Units | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,169 sqft |
AED 4,567,700
3,907 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
SEA VIEW | MOVE-IN READY | LUXURY LIVING | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,332 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,904 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Premium 3BR Maid | Corner Unit | Dual View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 3,338 sqft |
AED 14,990,000
4,491 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury | Handover Next Month | Mid Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,463 sqft |
AED 19,750,000
4,425 AED/sqft
|
E N D Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Renovated & Furnished | 2 Parkings | Highe... | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 4,053 sqft |
AED 13,900,000
3,429 AED/sqft
|
Zerotax Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 2 Bedroom | Turn Key | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,338 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
4,634 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor | Ultra Luxury | No Agent Fee | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,442 sqft |
AED 52,920,800
5,605 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Multiple units | Full floor | Sea view | Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 5,236,700
3,848 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished| Prime Location | Residential | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
4,404 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury Beachfront Villa | Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 7 | 17,927 sqft |
AED 120,000,000
6,694 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Spacious Layout | Distress Deal | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 357 sqft |
AED 980,000
2,741 AED/sqft
|
Big Estate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Bright and spacious 2br|Full sea view |Rare layout | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
11,434 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stunning Sea Views | Hotel Apartment | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 560 sqft |
AED 2,215,000
3,955 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR+Study | Sea & Palm | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,105 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,986 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
— |
|
|
Palm Crown | Garden Villa | Guaranteed Investment | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 8,102 sqft |
AED 31,500,000
3,888 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Best Priced |Penthouse | Sea+Skyline View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 6,270 sqft |
AED 16,500,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline Serenity | Waterfront Views | Exquisite | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 900 sqft |
AED 1,995,000
2,217 AED/sqft
|
Real Choice Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sea View | Ultra Luxury | NO Commission | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 4,213 sqft |
AED 22,580,828
5,360 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 9
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | 2BR+Maid | Park View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,788 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Type 12 | High floor | Furnished | Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,567,700
3,911 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Amazing 3BR Penthouse | Beautiful Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 5,394 sqft |
AED 13,600,000
2,521 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |