| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
WATER-FACING | PREMIUM | BIG LAYOUT | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,392 sqft |
AED 12,900,000
5,393 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Park Views | Large 1BR | Type B | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,145 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,358 AED/sqft
|
Edwards and Towers Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Contemporary Hotel Apartment | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 560 sqft |
AED 2,175,000
3,884 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type C | Negotiable | High Floors | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,735 sqft |
AED 4,600,000
2,651 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Direct Palm Jumeriah view | Access to the beach | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,738 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
4,085 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | PRIME PALM ADDRESS | ROOFTOP INFINITY POOL | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 354 sqft |
AED 1,175,000
3,320 AED/sqft
|
Tuimaada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated Seller | Partial Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 421 sqft |
AED 900,000
2,138 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Best Layout | Best View | Well Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,770 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
5,932 AED/sqft
|
Infinity Empire Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Bright Interiors | Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 22,563,000
10,965 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Best Deal | Massive Balcony with Full Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,738 sqft |
AED 7,100,000
4,085 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Breathtaking Sea and Ain Dubai View | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,996 sqft |
AED 6,550,000
3,282 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
16,000 BUA - B+G+2 - Upgraded - Skyline Views | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 16,000 sqft |
AED 175,000,000
10,937 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Hotel Apartment | Amazing Sea Views | Strong ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 491 sqft |
AED 1,989,000
4,050 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Motor City
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Stunning View | Luxury | Fully Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,057 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
4,068 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR + Maids | Burj Al Arab View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,535 sqft |
AED 5,960,000
3,883 AED/sqft
|
Lifestyle Realty
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Upgraded Unit | Beach Access | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,160 sqft |
AED 3,000,000
2,586 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Type 10 | Ain Dubai view | Great ROI | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 4,915,500
4,620 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Premium Location | Big Terrace | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,612 sqft |
AED 3,720,000
2,308 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elegant studio I High Floor Studio | Palm, Atlantis & Burj A... | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
4,302 AED/sqft
|
The Luxury Address Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View Prime Location | Multiple Options | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 4,240 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
5,189 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Sea View Premium Location | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,743 sqft |
AED 4,750,000
2,725 AED/sqft
|
RBA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Italian Designer Furniture | Luxury Living | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,924 sqft |
AED 22,000,000
11,434 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR Furnished Apartment | Sea & Marina Views | Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,157 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,365 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Building in Oceana | Vacant Unit | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,882 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,391 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICED | BELOW OP | INVESTOR DEAL | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 618 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,023 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |