| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
When the Palm Runs Out… Only Owners Remain | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,883 sqft |
AED 13,000,000
6,902 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Own the Address Only the Elite Can Reach — Palm Jumeirah | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,452 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
5,913 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Not a Home — A Trophy on the Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,171 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
6,081 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Wake Up to Private Beachfront Living Every Day | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,917 sqft |
AED 11,000,000
5,737 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Living | Lagoon view | Fully Furnished & Renovate... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,677 AED/sqft
|
I Z B A Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Beachfront Luxury Unit | Palm Jumeirah | Investor Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 4,930,000
5,137 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious 4BR | 360 Panoramic Views | Ultra Luxury | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,236 sqft |
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Armani Presidential Suit | Sea view | 31680 Sqft | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 31,680 sqft |
AED 348,500,000
11,001 AED/sqft
|
Alarfeen Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Sunset View | Well Priced Villa | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,708 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
4,323 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea View | Rented | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,562 sqft |
AED 4,950,000
3,169 AED/sqft
|
Luxegate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Community | Sea View | Investor Deal | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,129 sqft |
AED 10,450,000
4,908 AED/sqft
|
Daniels Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
THE Alba Residences by Omniyat | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,989 sqft |
AED 35,000,000
11,709 AED/sqft
|
Knight Frank Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 6BR | Palm luxury living | Beach access | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 8,103 sqft |
AED 30,500,000
3,764 AED/sqft
|
Iris House Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished |Luxurious 2 Bedroom | Sunset View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,059 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
8,256 AED/sqft
|
M I R A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Mid Number | Fully Upgraded | Burj Al Arab View | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 42,000,000
8,400 AED/sqft
|
ATP Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | LARGE STUDIO | HIGH ROI | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 724 sqft |
AED 2,860,000
3,950 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |
|
|
Turn-Key Corner Unit I Designer Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 2BR | Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeira | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,058 sqft |
AED 22,500,000
10,933 AED/sqft
|
Kotto Capital Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive 2BR Home at Six Senses The Palm | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,129 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
8,455 AED/sqft
|
F M P HOMES Real Estate M...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Fully Renovated | Vacant Now | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
3,745 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
MOTIVATED SELLER | UPGRADED | FURNISHED | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,045 sqft |
AED 5,300,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Floor | Large Terrace | 360 Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 10,237 sqft |
AED 60,940,800
5,953 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Sea and Burj Views | VOT | Two Bedrooms | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,507 sqft |
AED 6,400,000
4,247 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Renovated + Extended - Mid Number - 5 Bed | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 7,793 sqft |
AED 48,000,000
6,159 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Project | High ROI | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,394 sqft |
AED 12,500,000
5,221 AED/sqft
|
Vlakar Real Estate
|
+3 listings |