| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Biggest Layout | Huge Terrace | Sea View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 2,824 sqft |
AED 20,000,000
7,082 AED/sqft
|
Wise View Properties
|
— |
|
|
Beachfront Bliss | Completion Q4 2029 | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,688 sqft |
AED 10,796,000
6,396 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 5BR Apartment | Armani Beach Residences | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 8,438 sqft |
AED 67,500,000
7,999 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Bespoke Upgrades | Turnkey | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,582 sqft |
AED 4,850,000
3,066 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Views | Amazing Location | Negotiable | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
3,996 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
ULTRA-LUXURY | PRIVATE BEACH | FULLY FURNISHED | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,384 sqft |
AED 25,000,000
3,386 AED/sqft
|
ERE Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious | Sea View | Private Beach | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,228,800
3,621 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+15 listings |
|
|
Rare 3 Story Garden Home | Fully Upgraded | Palm Jumeirah | 6 | 7,750 sqft |
AED 72,000,000
9,290 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
7% ROI I Investors Deal I High Net Returns | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 614 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
2,362 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR | Como Residences | Waterfront | PP | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 9,441 sqft |
AED 52,920,800
5,605 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High Floor | 60% Paid | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,748 sqft |
AED 9,990,000
3,635 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to OP | Palm and Sea View | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,739 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,468 AED/sqft
|
A1 Properties
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Skyline View | Simplex | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,817 sqft |
AED 55,000,000
8,068 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Below OP l Urgent Sale l Fully Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,645 AED/sqft
|
Twenty Eighty Eight Real...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Family Friendly Amenities | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 4,800,000
2,786 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
GROUNDFLOOR/ HUGE TERRACE / FLEXIBLE PAYMENT TERMS | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,555 sqft |
AED 2,982,975
1,918 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
— |
|
|
Vacant On Transfer|Sea View|Private Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,296 sqft |
AED 3,900,000
3,009 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Sea Views | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,633 sqft |
AED 5,500,000
3,368 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Vacant on Transfer | MOTIVATED | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,277 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Beach Living | Palm View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,334 sqft |
AED 5,999,999
4,498 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Luxury Residence | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 8,325 sqft |
AED 62,000,000
7,447 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sky Villa | Sea and Skyline View | Private Pool | Multiple O... | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,474 sqft |
AED 44,999,500
6,951 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
Full Sea Views | Brand New | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 1,956 sqft |
AED 10,950,000
5,598 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Half-Floor Penthouse | Hand Over March 2026 | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,537 sqft |
AED 52,000,000
7,955 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded Furnished Smart Home Villa | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 7,078 sqft |
AED 49,900,000
7,050 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |