| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
MARINA VIEW | INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY | VACANT | Palm Jumeirah | 5 | 13,496 sqft |
AED 53,500,000
3,964 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
14 Series | Stunning Marina Skyline | Beach | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 921 sqft |
AED 2,875,000
3,122 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sea View | High Floor | Furnished | Hotel Living | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 790,000
2,129 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Alantis View | Immaculate Condition | Furnished | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,000 sqft |
AED 29,000,000
5,800 AED/sqft
|
LuxLiving Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Burj Al Arab View | Furnished | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 523 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
4,206 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Palm Location | Mid Floor | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 315 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
4,286 AED/sqft
|
Luxe Vita Properties
|
— |
|
|
High floor | Extended Terrace | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,777 sqft |
AED 4,495,000
2,530 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready Soon I Upgraded & Furnished I Mid Number | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 6,697 sqft |
AED 49,900,000
7,451 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Atlantis View | Vacant | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,709 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,511 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3BR | Full Sea View | Vacant | High Floor | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,266 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
4,634 AED/sqft
|
Penthouse. ae Powered By...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Full Ocean View |Private Pool | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 5,869 sqft |
AED 21,500,000
3,663 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Penthouse | Panoramic View | Motivated Seller | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 3,890 sqft |
AED 23,999,999
6,170 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Ready Soon | Best Layout | Sea and Ain Dubai View | Palm Jumeirah | 3 | 2,108 sqft |
AED 9,390,000
4,454 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
High Floor Residence | Partial Sea View | Vacant | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully Upgraded | Beachfront Living | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,071 sqft |
AED 3,899,999
3,642 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury 1-Bedroom Beachfront Apartment | Azizi Mina, Palm Jum... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 952 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
Grand Reve Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Sea View | 2 Balconies | Well Priced | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,996 sqft |
AED 5,900,000
2,956 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Residential | Ready | Ocean View | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,830 sqft |
AED 15,900,000
8,689 AED/sqft
|
Alpha Platform Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Palm View Studio | Luxury Studio for Sale | Prime Investment | Palm Jumeirah | Studio | 615 sqft |
AED 1,449,989
2,356 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR in FIVE Palm Marina & Skyline Views | Luxury Liv... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,226 sqft |
AED 3,099,989
2,529 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 4BR Apartment | Ocean Views | Palm Jumeirah | 4 | 9,947 sqft |
AED 56,275,828
5,658 AED/sqft
|
Topaz World Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
LUXURY 1BR | MODERN LIVING | PANORAMIC VIEW | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,168 sqft |
AED 4,268,800
3,655 AED/sqft
|
Ultra Homes Real Estate
|
+11 listings |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | **Fairmont Palm Residence North**... | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,321 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,499 AED/sqft
|
Silver Spoon Properties
|
— |
|
|
Sunset View | Large Layout | Corner Unit | Palm Jumeirah | 1 | 1,201 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
2,914 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Renovated I Resort Living I Sea View I Maids | Palm Jumeirah | 2 | 1,971 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
2,182 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |