Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Premium Type | Mansion Backing | OP + DLD
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 5,944 sqft
AED 11,519,000
1,938 AED/sqft
White & Co
Aidan Peden
Investor Deal | Under MP | Premium 5BR Villa
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,253 sqft
AED 10,299,999
1,961 AED/sqft
Ipek & Partners Real Esta...
Hu Di Zhen
Acres Estate Mansion | Sells Below Launch Offer
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 8,913 sqft
AED 16,300,000
1,829 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Nidha Baig
TRUE LISTING | MOTIVATED SELLER | LARGE PLOT
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 8,819 sqft
AED 9,500,000
1,077 AED/sqft
Arctic Real Estate
Bingchuan Fu
Garden&Lagoon View |Luxury 5BR Villa | Dubailand
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,421 sqft
AED 9,999,999
1,557 AED/sqft
Millennial Money Real Est...
Aishwary Palaskar
OP + DLD | Internal Location | Motivated
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 3,047 sqft
AED 5,966,000
1,958 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Dylan O Connor
+1 listings
Luxury Stand Alone Villa | G+2 | 5 BED
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,420 sqft
AED 9,900,000
1,542 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Hannah Vale
Acres Estates Villa | Park Facing | OP + DLD
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 8,318 sqft
AED 15,990,000
1,922 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ryan Obeid
5 BED ACRES | RESALE | MOTIVATED SELLER
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 8,590 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,397 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Sonya McAleer
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 10,076 sqft
AED 17,434,000
1,730 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Motivated Seller | Balcony | Pool and Garden
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,138 sqft
AED 7,900,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov
Type F | Spacious Layout | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 4,999 sqft
AED 11,800,000
2,360 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim
G+2 | OP Price | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,519 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,505 AED/sqft
Stratford Properties
Sarfaraz Mahomed
Exclusive Resale | Prime Location | G +1
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,370 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,373 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Elliott Joseph Shaw
Hot Deal I Biggest Layout I Premium Villa
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 6 14,098 sqft
AED 20,000,000
1,419 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Svitlana Kulova
Distress Deal - Luxury Villa on Park - 5BR-Stand Alone Villa
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 6,908 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,592 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
Selling at OP | Super Deal | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 5,268 sqft
AED 8,870,000
1,684 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ryan Obeid
+1 listings
Best Deal | Large Layout | Prime Community Living
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 7,300,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
New Launch | Luxury Villa | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,908 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,630 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Waqas Razzaq
5BR VILLA | Luxury Lifestyle Living | Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 9,379 sqft
AED 19,000,000
2,026 AED/sqft
Signature Collection Real...
Neveen Abdulahad
Standalone Corner Villa | Park Side | Handover Q4 2027
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,994 sqft
AED 7,580,000
1,518 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Cem Azizoglu
+1 listings
4BR Villa Type A-4S(M) | Nature-Inspired Community
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,676 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Jennyfer Louise Crys...
On Green Patch | Modern Design | Huge Plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 4 5,232 sqft
AED 7,320,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Luxury Excellence Real Es...
Arif Rubani
Type E | OP DEAL | Corner |
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,645 sqft
AED 11,160,000
1,679 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Katerina Eyre
Luxurious G+2 | Single Row | Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 6,515 sqft
AED 8,899,999
1,366 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Kristina Vitsenko