Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Single Row | Private Pool | Pool and Park View
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,579 sqft
AED 5,900,000
1,288 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ali Sharab
SINGLE ROW | TYPE B | PRIME LOCATION
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 7,300,000
1,700 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Adilet Abylgaziev
+1 listings
Type F | Close to Amenities | Internal unit
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 6,727 sqft
AED 11,300,000
1,680 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Marina
Alaa Eddine Boulkess...
OP+DLD | Internal | Close to amenities | Type C
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,713 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Marina
Alaa Eddine Boulkess...
Luxury Lifestyle Living | Large Plot | Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 7 10,159 sqft
AED 23,617,000
2,325 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Mohamad Basem Ghalwa...
Exclusive | Type D | High Demand 4BR
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,087 sqft
AED 7,100,000
1,737 AED/sqft
Aventa Real Estate
Fiona Lee
Exclusive 3 BHK Villa | Single Row | Luxury Type 3B
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,579 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,267 AED/sqft
Black Arrow Real Estate
Muhammad Umair Ahmed
Luxury Type 3B | Single Row | OP + DLD Resale
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,370 sqft
AED 5,505,000
1,260 AED/sqft
Aventa Real Estate
Fiona Lee
3BR Villa - The Acres | Premium Unit Next to Clubhouse
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,691 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,236 AED/sqft
M S K Real Estate
Shadan Qureshi
Best Deal! | Selling Close to OP | Near Amenities
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 5,441 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,562 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
Hot Deal | Close to OP | Near pool and park
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,958 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,452 AED/sqft
Grandeur Homes Real Estat...
Vishal Vaswani
Luxury Villa | Single Row | Near Park | Lagoon
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,295 sqft
AED 5,950,000
1,385 AED/sqft
Osus Real Estate
Maria Osama Fayez
+1 listings
GENUINE RESALE - 65/35 PAYMENT PLAN- LUXURY VILLA - NEAR TO...
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,749,999
1,763 AED/sqft
Lemar Property
Meraj Munaf Motiwala
Large Plot l Internal Unit l Type D l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 5,167 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,548 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Signature 4BR Villa | High ROI I The Acres, Dubai
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 6,999,000
1,711 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
5BR FAMILY MANSION | RESORT STYLE LIVING | LUXURY DEVELOPER
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 7,415 sqft
AED 14,988,000
2,021 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
PARK VIEW | HIGH ROI | GREAT INVESTMENT
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,370 sqft
AED 7,300,000
1,670 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Ali Charab
OP+DLD | G+2 | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,370 sqft
AED 6,899,999
1,579 AED/sqft
Three X Capital Real Esta...
Faiz
LOW PREMIUM IN THE COMMUNITY | BIG PLOT
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 6 8,912 sqft
AED 15,488,000
1,738 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
LOWEST PREMIUM | UNIT | NATURE-INSPIRED COMMUNITY
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,139 sqft
AED 8,193,000
1,594 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Best Location Of Type C In The Market l OP + DLD
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,440 sqft
AED 8,600,000
1,581 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
GRAND 7 BEDROOM MANSION | PRIME ADDRESS | PRIVATE LAGOON LIV...
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 7 10,757 sqft
AED 21,734,000
2,020 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
SELLING BELOW OP l Largest Plot l Paid To Date
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,214 sqft
AED 8,100,000
1,303 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Genuine Resale | Attractive Price | Excellent Location
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,800,000
1,773 AED/sqft
Sapient Homes Properties
Mirza Mujahid Amin
+1 listings
Prestige 5BR Villa | The Acres by Meraas
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 4,962 sqft
AED 8,243,000
1,661 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Snehal Babul
+1 listings