Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Exclusive Deal | Luxury 5BR Villa | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,023 sqft
AED 8,825,000
1,757 AED/sqft
Arta Properties
Zahra Naderifar
Genuine Seller | Type D | Phase One
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 8,700,000
2,127 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Josef Schoenwerth
Motivated Seller | 4 Bed Villa Great Location
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 7,600,000
1,858 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
Daniel Smith
Genuine Listing || Popular Type || Luxury Villa
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,370 sqft
AED 6,100,000
1,396 AED/sqft
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
Hui Tang
Prime Park Location | 5BR E Type | Acres
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 5 5,944 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,103 AED/sqft
White & Co
Lewis Scholfield
Biggest Plot | Motivated Seller | Single Row 4BR
Townhouses Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 4 5,189 sqft
AED 6,500,000
1,253 AED/sqft
Unique Properties
Hitesh Gurbani
Negotiation for Cash Buyer | PP | Facing Mansions
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 5,408 sqft
AED 10,800,000
1,997 AED/sqft
Amana Homes Real Estate
Yang Zhang
Luxury Villa | Single Row | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,979 AED/sqft
First Bridge Real Estate...
Jeren Annagulyyeva
Exclusive | Large Layout | Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 5,035 sqft
AED 7,990,000
1,587 AED/sqft
Knight Frank Real Estate
Mevand Wassel
On Green Patch | Modern Design | Huge Plot
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 4 5,232 sqft
AED 7,320,000
1,399 AED/sqft
Luxury Excellence Real Es...
Arif Rubani
Type E | OP DEAL | Corner |
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,645 sqft
AED 11,160,000
1,679 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Katerina Eyre
Luxurious G+2 | Single Row | Corner Unit
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 6,515 sqft
AED 8,899,999
1,366 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Kristina Vitsenko
4BR Villa Type A-4S(M) | Nature-Inspired Community
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 7,200,000
1,676 AED/sqft
Pulse Real Estate
Jennyfer Louise Crys...
Standalone Corner Villa | Park Side | Handover Q4 2027
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,994 sqft
AED 7,580,000
1,518 AED/sqft
Richmond Properties
Cem Azizoglu
+1 listings
Best Deal | Large Layout | Prime Community Living
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 4 4,295 sqft
AED 7,300,000
1,700 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Mohamed Yehia Zaki
5BR VILLA | Luxury Lifestyle Living | Lagoon View
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 9,379 sqft
AED 19,000,000
2,026 AED/sqft
Signature Collection Real...
Neveen Abdulahad
New Launch | Luxury Villa | Payment Plan
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,908 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,630 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Waqas Razzaq
Selling at OP | Super Deal | Spacious Layout
Apartments Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 5,268 sqft
AED 8,870,000
1,684 AED/sqft
Provident Real Estate
Ryan Obeid
+1 listings
Exclusive Resale | Prime Location | G +1
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 3 4,370 sqft
AED 6,000,000
1,373 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Elliott Joseph Shaw
Distress Deal - Luxury Villa on Park - 5BR-Stand Alone Villa
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 6,908 sqft
AED 11,000,000
1,592 AED/sqft
House and Hedges Real Est...
Muhammad Waseem
Type F | Spacious Layout | Luxury Living | Prime Location
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 4,999 sqft
AED 11,800,000
2,360 AED/sqft
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
Salah Selim
Hot Deal I Biggest Layout I Premium Villa
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 6 14,098 sqft
AED 20,000,000
1,419 AED/sqft
Royal Tiara Real Estate
Svitlana Kulova
G+2 | OP Price | Motivated Seller
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,519 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,505 AED/sqft
Stratford Properties
Sarfaraz Mahomed
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 10,076 sqft
AED 17,434,000
1,730 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Motivated Seller | Balcony | Pool and Garden
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 5,138 sqft
AED 7,900,000
1,537 AED/sqft
Idigov Real Estate
Akhmed Idigov