Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Luxury Living | Panoramic View | Lagoon Lifestyle
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,513 sqft
AED 13,072,110
1,740 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Reda Elsayed Mohamme...
Best Deal | Lush Gardens | Premium Location | Private Mansio...
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 6,772 sqft
AED 13,840,000
2,044 AED/sqft
M C S Real Estate
Manish Kumar Shri Si...
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 10,699 sqft
AED 17,547,000
1,640 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Zhanna Mikhanova
Lagoon View | Prime Location | Luxury Villas
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,001 sqft
AED 12,499,999
2,083 AED/sqft
Manor House Realestate
Mohammad Alhajj
Standalone Villa | Single Row | Near Amenities
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,294 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,351 AED/sqft
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
Lewaa Ghraizy
Stand-alone Villa | Panoramic View | Lagoon Living
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 7,363 sqft
AED 13,698,220
1,860 AED/sqft
Harbor Real Estate
Reda Elsayed Mohamme...
Multiple Options | Single Row | Phase One
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 3,048 sqft
AED 5,800,000
1,903 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Moaaz Jabbaro
OP Price | Internal | Close to Amenties | Hot Deal
Villas Off-plan The Acres Estates
The Acres 5 4,994 sqft
AED 8,550,000
1,712 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Moaaz Jabbaro
BELOW OP l Corner Internal TYPE C l Large Plot
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 6,424 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,323 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 6 10,022 sqft
AED 17,423,000
1,738 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
LOWEST PREMIUM UNIT || NEAR PARK
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 6,297 sqft
AED 6,999,000
1,111 AED/sqft
Million Dreams Real Estat...
Satyam Garg
Modern Layout | Single Row | Amazing Location
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,370 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,693 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Moaaz Jabbaro
+1 listings
Selling On Cost l Type D l Phase 1 l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 7,420,000
1,814 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Calin Indrecan
Phase Two | Single Row | Multiple Units
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 4,288 sqft
AED 7,050,000
1,644 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Moaaz Jabbaro
3 Bedroom Villa | Stand Alone | Phase One
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 4,370 sqft
AED 6,800,000
1,556 AED/sqft
Rocky Real Estate
Manali Galani
Standalone Villas | Private Garden | Spacious
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 3)
The Acres 5 9,198 sqft
AED 15,949,000
1,734 AED/sqft
Fides Properties
Fahad Yaqoob
Hot Deal | Single Row | Call Now
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 4 3,986 sqft
AED 7,400,000
1,856 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Kais Aiyan
Huge Corner Plot | Low Premium | Facing Water
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 9,582 sqft
AED 12,300,000
1,284 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Hani Aqrabawi
Hot Deal | Single Row | Call Now
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 3 3,049 sqft
AED 5,600,000
1,837 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Kais Aiyan
Large Plot Mansion l OP NO DLD l Exclusive
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 12,720 sqft
AED 12,360,000
972 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Mohammad Ajjawi
Motivated Seller | Best Cluster | Type D
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 4,091 sqft
AED 8,000,000
1,955 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Josef Schoenwerth
+1 listings
Corner Type E | OP DROPPING DLD | Facing pool
Villas Off-plan
The Acres 5 8,590 sqft
AED 10,800,000
1,257 AED/sqft
MO Properties
Hani Aqrabawi
Prime Location | Modern Design | The Acres
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 1)
The Acres 4 3,987 sqft
AED 6,999,999
1,756 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Sarjun Buhari
Corner | Serious Seller | Type 5S
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 5 7,373 sqft
AED 12,500,000
1,695 AED/sqft
Jade and Co Real Estate
Mariam Abbas
Distress Deal | Selling at OP | Single Row
Villas Off-plan The Acres (Phase 2)
The Acres 3 3,048 sqft
AED 5,580,000
1,831 AED/sqft
Casabella Luxury Real Est...
Moaaz Jabbaro