Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
5 Bedroom Villa | Prime Investor Deal | Negotiable
Villas Ready The Meadows 3
The Meadows 5 5,984 sqft
AED 14,000,000
2,340 AED/sqft
Jaxtox Real Estate
Klaudia Podgorska
Fully Renovated | Type 6 | Close to Pool and Park
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 3,578 sqft
AED 14,000,000
3,913 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Peter Townsend
Biggest Type | Private Pool | Exclusive | Viewable
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 6 6,764 sqft
AED 13,999,999
2,070 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Daimon John Meredith
TURNKEY | UPGRADED | EXCELLENT LOCATION
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 5,812 sqft
AED 16,000,000
2,753 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alec Smith
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Prime Location | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 3,447 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,626 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ben Streeton
Fully upgraded villa in Meadows 5
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 4 4,200 sqft
AED 18,000,000
4,286 AED/sqft
PREMIUM LIVING REAL ESTAT...
Sergei Fomin
Beautifully Upgraded Renovated and Landscaped
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 5,674 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,556 AED/sqft
Dynasty Real Estate
Aida Kechiche
Breathtaking lake views | Vacant | Huge potential
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,915 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,113 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding
Upgraded | Private Swimming Pool | Exclusive Villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 5 4,099 sqft
AED 15,998,000
3,903 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Alnajjar
Luxury Renovation | Extended | Lake View
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 5 5,807 sqft
AED 18,500,000
3,186 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Tom Rees
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Type 2 Villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 4,018 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,987 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jonas Browne
+1 listings
Vacant I Stunning Upgraded Villa| Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 6,497 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,616 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Mona Gopal
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Single Row
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 4 4,150 sqft
AED 14,500,000
3,494 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ahmad Sadeq
Exceptional |5 Bedroom |Ultra Luxury Villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 4,018 sqft
AED 18,200,000
4,530 AED/sqft
White & Co
Poppy Wigstead
Courtyard | Fully Furnished and Extended | Luxury
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 4,000 sqft
AED 17,900,000
4,475 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Tihamer Bereczki
Exclusive Huge Plot Fully Upgraded VOT
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 4 7,066 sqft
AED 16,000,000
2,264 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Tom Rees
Lake View | Fully Renovated | Coming Soon
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 3,415 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,660 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Tommy Stidston
Meadows 7 l Turnkey | 6BR Luxurious Family Villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 6 6,238 sqft
AED 18,500,000
2,966 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Pooja Arora
EXCLUSIVE | UPGRADED VILLA | SINGLE ROW
Villas Ready The Meadows 4
The Meadows 5 4,207 sqft
AED 16,500,000
3,922 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Ryan Gargan
Community/Lake View | Private Pool | Spacious
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 6,824 sqft
AED 20,500,000
3,004 AED/sqft
Wakhan Properties
Oxana Butrimenko
Negotiable | Semi Renovated | Lake View
Villas Ready The Meadows 4
The Meadows 5 5,985 sqft
AED 18,000,000
3,008 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Sarah Pirouz
Cul De Sac Plot |View of Lake and Skyline
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 6 9,174 sqft
AED 19,999,950
2,180 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Vlad Radulian
Lake View | Spacious Villa | Prime Location
Villas Ready The Meadows 4
The Meadows 5 6,264 sqft
AED 13,600,000
2,171 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Neelam Katira
Vacant Now | Close to Pool & Park | Type 15
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 3 3,089 sqft
AED 9,750,000
3,156 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
+1 listings
Vacant Now | Huge Plot | Great opportunity
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 6,520 sqft
AED 10,000,000
1,534 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding