Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
4 Bedroom | Prime Lake View | Fully Upgraded
Townhouses Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 4 3,664 sqft
AED 13,200,000
3,603 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alidad Ebrahimi
Type 6 | Great Location | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 4 6,501 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Laura Peters
+1 listings
Your Private Resort To Call Home
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 11,829 sqft
AED 29,500,000
2,494 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Paul Robinson
Well-Maintained 5BR+M Type 10 Villa for Sale
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 5,812 sqft
AED 12,850,000
2,211 AED/sqft
Rapid Deals Real Estate
Vijay Hinduja
Desirable Type 7 layout | 5 Bedroom Villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 3,805 sqft
AED 12,750,000
3,351 AED/sqft
White & Co
Poppy Wigstead
+1 listings
Exclusive | Private Pool | VOT
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 5,816 sqft
AED 10,595,000
1,822 AED/sqft
Rhem Properties
Shyam Mamtora
EXCLUSIVE | BEST LAKE VIEW | LARGEST TYPE
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 6 6,592 sqft
AED 20,500,000
3,110 AED/sqft
Delarue Properties
Marie Catherine Bour...
FULLY FURNISHED | EXTENDED LAYOUT | EXCELLENT DEAL
Villas Ready The Meadows 4
The Meadows 6 5,813 sqft
AED 16,500,000
2,838 AED/sqft
Tree House Real Estate
Abrar Maqsood ali
Exclusive Turn Key E2 Hattan with 5 Beds
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 5 7,595 sqft
AED 24,995,000
3,291 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
Meadows 5 | Prime Location | Type 16
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 3,687 sqft
AED 14,500,000
3,933 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
+1 listings
Exquisitely Transformed Villa with Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 6,495 sqft
AED 12,990,000
2,000 AED/sqft
Emvee Real Estate Brokera...
Vidhi Gupta
Newly Upgraded | Private Pool | Expansive Plot
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 6,495 sqft
AED 12,990,000
2,000 AED/sqft
Emvee Real Estate Brokera...
Maneet Luthra
5 Beds Type 7 | Renovated and Extended
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 5,942 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,440 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
+1 listings
Lake View | Private Pool | Upgraded and Extended
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 4 3,490 sqft
AED 13,200,000
3,783 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Thomas Andrew Evans
Type 13 | 5 bed + maids | Amazing Location
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 6,071 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,224 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
+1 listings
Meadows 1 | Turn Key | Five Beds | Private
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 5,812 sqft
AED 15,999,999
2,753 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
+1 listings
4 BEDROOM + MAID | BEST LAYOUT | VACANT
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 4,099 sqft
AED 12,550,000
3,062 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Asim Shafaat
Renovation Opportunity | Meadows 2 | Type 12
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 4,170 sqft
AED 12,400,000
2,974 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Taylor Currie
Vacant Now | Lake View | Large Plot | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 3,578 sqft
AED 13,500,000
3,773 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
Turnkey | Huge Plot | Vacant and Ready
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 4,250 sqft
AED 19,950,000
4,694 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
Upgraded | Type 2 | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,812 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,065 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Myriam Laarif
Renovated | Open Layout | Private
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 3,069 sqft
AED 11,500,000
3,747 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Nicholas Horsburgh
Open House Weekend | Register now | Full Lake View
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 6 6,419 sqft
AED 25,000,000
3,895 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
HUGE PLOT | 4 BEDROOMS + MAID | TYPE 4
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 4,018 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,111 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Asim Shafaat
Blank Canvas | Single Row | Vacant
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 5,674 sqft
AED 10,700,000
1,886 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone