Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Courtyard | Fully Furnished and Extended | Luxury
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 4,000 sqft
AED 17,900,000
4,475 AED/sqft
Hamptons International -...
Tihamer Bereczki
Exclusive Huge Plot Fully Upgraded VOT
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 4 7,066 sqft
AED 16,000,000
2,264 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Tom Rees
Meadows 7 l Turnkey | 6BR Luxurious Family Villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 6 6,238 sqft
AED 18,500,000
2,966 AED/sqft
Linda's Real Estate
Pooja Arora
EXCLUSIVE | UPGRADED VILLA | SINGLE ROW
Villas Ready The Meadows 4
The Meadows 5 4,207 sqft
AED 16,500,000
3,922 AED/sqft
La Capitale Real Estate
Ryan Gargan
Exceptional |5 Bedroom |Ultra Luxury Villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 4,018 sqft
AED 18,200,000
4,530 AED/sqft
White & Co
Poppy Wigstead
Upgraded | Private Swimming Pool | Exclusive Villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 5 4,099 sqft
AED 15,998,000
3,903 AED/sqft
Driven Properties
Tareq Alnajjar
Breathtaking lake views | Vacant | Huge potential
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,915 sqft
AED 12,500,000
2,113 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding
Luxury Renovation | Extended | Lake View
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 5 5,807 sqft
AED 18,500,000
3,186 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Tom Rees
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Type 2 Villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 4,018 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,987 AED/sqft
Luxfolio Real Estate
Jonas Browne
+1 listings
Vacant I Stunning Upgraded Villa| Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 6,497 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,616 AED/sqft
Range International Prope...
Mona Gopal
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Single Row
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 4 4,150 sqft
AED 14,500,000
3,494 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Ahmad Sadeq
Fully Upgraded | Prime Location | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 3,447 sqft
AED 12,500,000
3,626 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - Motor...
Ben Streeton
Beautifully Upgraded Renovated and Landscaped
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 5,674 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,556 AED/sqft
Dynasty Real Estate
Aida Kechiche
Fully upgraded villa in Meadows 5
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 4 4,200 sqft
AED 18,000,000
4,286 AED/sqft
PREMIUM LIVING REAL ESTAT...
Sergei Fomin
TURNKEY | UPGRADED | EXCELLENT LOCATION
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 5,812 sqft
AED 16,000,000
2,753 AED/sqft
Savills Dubai
Alec Smith
+1 listings
Biggest Type | Private Pool | Exclusive | Viewable
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 6 6,764 sqft
AED 13,999,999
2,070 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Daimon John Meredith
Fully Renovated | Type 6 | Close to Pool and Park
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 3,578 sqft
AED 14,000,000
3,913 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Peter Townsend
5 Bedroom Villa | Prime Investor Deal | Negotiable
Villas Ready The Meadows 3
The Meadows 5 5,984 sqft
AED 14,000,000
2,340 AED/sqft
Jaxtox Real Estate
Klaudia Podgorska