| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Ideal Family Home | VOT | Prime Location | The Meadows | 4 | 6,060 sqft |
AED 12,690,000
2,094 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Renovation Opportunity | Single Row | Vacant | The Meadows | 5 | 5,815 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
EXCLUSIVE | TURNKEY MODERN VILLA | VACANT | The Meadows | 4 | 3,345 sqft |
AED 14,200,000
4,245 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Type 12 | Largest 4 Bedroom Layout | Upgraded | The Meadows | 4 | 5,815 sqft |
AED 10,950,000
1,883 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Type 7 | Fully Renovated | Backing Pool and Park | The Meadows | 5 | 5,851 sqft |
AED 15,400,000
2,632 AED/sqft
|
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Exquisite Finish I Turn Key I 5 bed | The Meadows | 5 | 4,900 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
3,776 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Extended | Lovely Location | Vastu | The Meadows | 4 | 4,000 sqft |
AED 12,690,000
3,172 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Partially Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | The Meadows | 4 | 3,447 sqft |
AED 11,400,000
3,307 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Prime location | Vacant | The Meadows | 4 | 4,000 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
4,500 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Meadows 8 | Type 15 | Large Plot | The Meadows | 3 | 3,089 sqft |
AED 9,750,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 10 | Five Bedrooms | Vacant on Transfer | The Meadows | 5 | 4,207 sqft |
AED 12,400,000
2,947 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lake View | Fully Upgraded | 4 Bedroom | The Meadows | 4 | 5,485 sqft |
AED 13,200,000
2,407 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Meadows - Villa - Excellent Location | The Meadows | 5 | 6,070 sqft |
AED 13,500,000
2,224 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Turnkey | Single Row | Brand New | The Meadows | 5 | 3,447 sqft |
AED 12,999,999
3,771 AED/sqft
|
Treo Homes
|
— |
|
|
Meadows 9 | Extended | Four Bedrooms | The Meadows | 4 | 5,813 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded | Large Plot | Amazing Location | | The Meadows | 4 | 6,501 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Type 3 | VOT | Renovation Opportunity | The Meadows | 3 | 3,345 sqft |
AED 10,250,000
3,064 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded 5 Bed | Large Plot | Meadows 9 | The Meadows | 5 | 3,624 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
4,001 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
— |