Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Upgraded 5BR Villa | Extended | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 6,085 sqft
AED 12,800,000
2,104 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Kimia Moghaddam
VACANT | TYPE 6 WITH EXTENSION
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 5,811 sqft
AED 13,000,000
2,237 AED/sqft
Dreamland Real Estate
Ayoob Mehrani
Fully Upgraded | Type 7 | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 5,942 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,440 AED/sqft
Aventa Real Estate
Nick Lee
+1 listings
Exclusive | Hattan | 13,395 Sq ft Plot
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 13,390 sqft
AED 29,950,000
2,237 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
Modified Type 9 | 5 Bedrooms Plus Study & Maids
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 7,225 sqft
AED 18,500,000
2,561 AED/sqft
Castles Plaza Real Estate
Aman Dhir
Meadows 2 | Backing Pool & Park | Turn Key
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 3,870 sqft
AED 14,999,999
3,876 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
Upgraded 5BR Villa | Extended | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 6,085 sqft
AED 12,800,000
2,104 AED/sqft
A1 Properties
Kimia Moghaddam
Meadows | Type 11 | Meadows Villa | VOT
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 5,996 sqft
AED 20,000,000
3,336 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
Fully Renovated | Pool and Park view | Vacant Now
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 3 3,805 sqft
AED 13,000,000
3,416 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlotte Walton
Huge Plot | Vacant | Renovation Opportunity
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 3,624 sqft
AED 10,000,000
2,759 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Joanna Plunkett
Exclusive | Upgraded 5 BR Villa I Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 3,805 sqft
AED 12,250,000
3,219 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Vagif Iskandarov
4 Beds+Maids | Type 04 | 6700 Sqft Plot | Original
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 4 6,698 sqft
AED 12,980,000
1,938 AED/sqft
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
Liudmila Bukanova
5 Bedroom | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 3,687 sqft
AED 14,500,000
3,933 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
+1 listings
Fully Upgraded | Pool | 5 en-suite bedroom villa
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 4,900 sqft
AED 18,500,000
3,776 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Peter Townsend
+1 listings
Upgraded 5 BR with Pool I Type 7 | Prime Location
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 4,100 sqft
AED 12,800,000
3,122 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Vagif Iskandarov
Great Location | VOT | Single Row | Type 7
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 3,820 sqft
AED 12,750,000
3,337 AED/sqft
Betterhomes - Motor City
Tomas Harding
Renovated Type 10 | Big Plot | VOT
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 6,588 sqft
AED 14,500,000
2,201 AED/sqft
Nu Avenue Real Estate
Ryan Grey
Upgraded 4 Bed | Type 2 | Tenanted
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 4,020 sqft
AED 12,000,000
2,985 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
+1 listings
Exclusive I Large 4BR I Huge 11250 Sqft Plot | Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 4 11,259 sqft
AED 16,495,000
1,465 AED/sqft
Landsmith Real Estate
Vagif Iskandarov
Fully Renovated 4 BR | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 6,042 sqft
AED 13,999,999
2,317 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Matthew Macloughlin
SINGLE ROW | BEST LAYOUT | VACANT ON TRANSFER
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 3 3,800 sqft
AED 10,950,000
2,882 AED/sqft
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
Asim Shafaat
Turnkey 5 Bed | Single Row | Private Pool
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 3,565 sqft
AED 12,999,999
3,647 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
Vacant | Private Pool | Ground Floor Bedroom
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 3,998 sqft
AED 13,500,000
3,377 AED/sqft
Townsend Real Estate
Peter Townsend
Type 6 | Pool Backing | Vacant On Transfer
Townhouses Ready The Meadows 6
The Meadows 4 5,748 sqft
AED 15,750,000
2,740 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
Meadows 9 | Upgraded and Extended | Type 2, 4BR
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 4,045 sqft
AED 10,500,000
2,596 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Oliver Cherry