Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Ideal Family Home | VOT | Prime Location
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 6,060 sqft
AED 12,690,000
2,094 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Myriam Laarif
+1 listings
Renovation Opportunity | Single Row | Vacant
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 5,815 sqft
AED 13,200,000
2,270 AED/sqft
Dacha Real Estate
Myriam Laarif
EXCLUSIVE | TURNKEY MODERN VILLA | VACANT
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 3,345 sqft
AED 14,200,000
4,245 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'keeffe
Type 12 | Largest 4 Bedroom Layout | Upgraded
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 5,815 sqft
AED 10,950,000
1,883 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
Type 7 | Fully Renovated | Backing Pool and Park
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 5 5,851 sqft
AED 15,400,000
2,632 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
Exquisite Finish I Turn Key I 5 bed
Villas Ready The Meadows 1
The Meadows 5 4,900 sqft
AED 18,500,000
3,776 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
+1 listings
Extended | Lovely Location | Vastu
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 4 4,000 sqft
AED 12,690,000
3,172 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Haider Mirza
Partially Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 3,447 sqft
AED 11,400,000
3,307 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Haider Mirza
Luxury Villa | Prime location | Vacant
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 4 4,000 sqft
AED 18,000,000
4,500 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'Keeffe
Meadows 8 | Type 15 | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 3 3,089 sqft
AED 9,750,000
3,156 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
+1 listings
Type 10 | Five Bedrooms | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Meadows 2
The Meadows 5 4,207 sqft
AED 12,400,000
2,947 AED/sqft
Huspy Dubai
Amie Squire
+1 listings
Lake View | Fully Upgraded | 4 Bedroom
Villas Ready The Meadows 7
The Meadows 4 5,485 sqft
AED 13,200,000
2,407 AED/sqft
White & Co
David O'Keeffe
Meadows - Villa - Excellent Location
Villas Ready The Meadows 5
The Meadows 5 6,070 sqft
AED 13,500,000
2,224 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
+1 listings
Turnkey | Single Row | Brand New
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 3,447 sqft
AED 12,999,999
3,771 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Haider Mirza
Meadows 9 | Extended | Four Bedrooms
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 4 5,813 sqft
AED 10,500,000
1,806 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Taylor Currie
+1 listings
Upgraded | Large Plot | Amazing Location |
Villas Ready The Meadows 8
The Meadows 4 6,501 sqft
AED 12,000,000
1,846 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Adrian Shillingford
+1 listings
Type 3 | VOT | Renovation Opportunity
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 3 3,345 sqft
AED 10,250,000
3,064 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Taylor Currie
Fully Upgraded 5 Bed | Large Plot | Meadows 9
Villas Ready The Meadows 9
The Meadows 5 3,624 sqft
AED 14,500,000
4,001 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Taylor Currie