Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Fully Upgraded Type 3E | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 7,200,000
3,189 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
PARK BACKING | LARGEST TYPE | EXTENDED
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 4 3,100 sqft
AED 7,300,000
2,355 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Rented
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 3 2,744 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,822 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Abdur Rehman Syed
FAMILY VILLA | NEAR PARK | VOT | PRIME LOCATION
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,804 AED/sqft
KKS Elite Properties
Sumaira Khurram Khur...
Fully Upgraded | Tenanted | Close To Park
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,860 sqft
AED 4,650,000
2,500 AED/sqft
Propertyshoma Real Estate
Mohammad Sharifi
Type 4E | Springs 2 | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 2,596 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,618 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
Vacant Now | Type 3E | Partially Upgraded
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,284 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,452 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Parkinson
Exclusive | Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded
Townhouses Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 2,005 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,045 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Parkinson
+1 listings
Springs 2 | Type 2M | Vacant | Next to DBS
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,200,000
2,396 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
Exclusive | Fully Extended | Private Pool
Townhouses Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 5,500,000
3,066 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Parkinson
Investment opportunity | Back to back | 3bed
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 3,870 sqft
AED 4,780,000
1,235 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
Renovation Opportunity | Original Condition
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 1,690 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,071 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
OPEN HOUSE | SUNDAY | 12 APRIL 2026
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,856 sqft
AED 4,395,000
2,368 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
3 Bed Conversion | Turn Key Finishes | Vacant
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 1,857 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,073 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
Springs 3 | Type 3E | Over 4,000 Sq ft Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 5,300,000
2,347 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
Stunning Upgrades | Huge 4,292sqft Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 3 4,292 sqft
AED 5,299,999
1,235 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Harrison Poulton
+1 listings
Type 3M | Priced To Sell | Large 3,000+ Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 3,042 sqft
AED 4,700,000
1,545 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
EXCLUSIVE | VOT Extended 4E | Backing Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 4,500,000
2,508 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
Exclusive | Type 4M | Internal Location
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,012 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
4M Type | Renovation Opportunity | Vacant
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,064 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Chloe Sherry
TYPE 1E | DEEP LAKE VIEW | FULLY UPGRADED
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 3 3,760 sqft
AED 8,750,000
2,327 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Large Plot / Rented / Type-4M /Close to Lake And Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,943 AED/sqft
Nine Village Real Estate
Waseem Akhtar
+1 listings
3E Type | Standard | Great Location
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,246 sqft
AED 5,200,000
2,315 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Chloe Sherry
+1 listings
Exclusive | Turn Key | Remodelled | Type 2M
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,399,999
2,473 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Bradley Prota
Back to Back | Well Maintained | Large Plot
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,647 sqft
AED 3,200,000
1,943 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Onur Dilek
+1 listings