Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
OPEN HOUSE | SUNDAY | 12 APRIL 2026
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,856 sqft
AED 4,395,000
2,368 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
3 Bed Conversion | Turn Key Finishes | Vacant
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 3 1,857 sqft
AED 3,850,000
2,073 AED/sqft
Century 21 Meg Real Estat...
Alex Pearson
Renovation Opportunity | Original Condition
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 1,690 sqft
AED 3,500,000
2,071 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
Springs 2 | Type 2M | Vacant | Next to DBS
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 3 2,588 sqft
AED 6,200,000
2,396 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
Investment opportunity | Back to back | 3bed
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 3,870 sqft
AED 4,780,000
1,235 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
Exclusive | Fully Extended | Private Pool
Townhouses Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 5,500,000
3,066 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Parkinson
Exclusive | Vacant On Transfer | Upgraded
Townhouses Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 2 2,005 sqft
AED 4,100,000
2,045 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Parkinson
+1 listings
Vacant Now | Type 3E | Partially Upgraded
Townhouses Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 2,284 sqft
AED 5,600,000
2,452 AED/sqft
White & Co
Joseph Parkinson
Fully Upgraded | Fully Extended | Back to Back
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 6,150,000
2,504 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
+1 listings
Motivated | Upgraded | Single Row
Townhouses Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 2 1,694 sqft
AED 3,450,000
2,037 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
Fully Upgraded Type 3E | Vacant on Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 2,258 sqft
AED 7,200,000
3,189 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
Fully Upgraded | Tenanted | Close To Park
Villas Ready The Springs 3
The Springs 2 1,860 sqft
AED 4,650,000
2,500 AED/sqft
Propertyshoma Real Estate
Mohammad Sharifi
FAMILY VILLA | NEAR PARK | VOT | PRIME LOCATION
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,350,000
1,804 AED/sqft
KKS Elite Properties
Sumaira Khurram Khur...
Exclusive | Fully Renovated | Rented
Villas Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 3 2,744 sqft
AED 5,000,000
1,822 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Abdur Rehman Syed
Type 4E | Springs 2 | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 2,596 sqft
AED 4,200,000
1,618 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby
PARK BACKING | LARGEST TYPE | EXTENDED
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 4 3,100 sqft
AED 7,300,000
2,355 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
2400 SQFT PLOT | PRIVATE POOL | TYPE 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 2 1,646 sqft
AED 4,150,000
2,521 AED/sqft
White & Co
Thomas Kinch
Fully Upgraded | Vacant | 4 bed
Townhouses Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 4 4,955 sqft
AED 8,500,000
1,715 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
+1 listings
FULL LAKE VIEW | 3 BED | HIGH END UPGRADE
Villas Ready The Springs 11
The Springs 3 1,794 sqft
AED 5,975,000
3,330 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Rasmus Thomsen
3 Bedroom | Fully Renovated | Fully Extended
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 3 1,794 sqft
AED 4,800,000
2,676 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Upgraded | Owner Occupied | Vacant On Transfer
Villas Ready The Springs 10
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,400,000
2,012 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
Type 4M | Single Row | Blank Canvas
Villas Ready The Springs 9
The Springs 2 1,856 sqft
AED 3,500,000
1,886 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
Springs 2 | Rare Location | Single Row 4M
Villas Ready The Springs 2
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 4,050,000
2,396 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Jack Bystram
High Level Upgrades | Single Row | Vacant
Townhouses Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 3 1,694 sqft
AED 4,799,000
2,833 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Bradley Rathbone
+1 listings
Double Extension | Upgraded | Lake view | VOT
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 5,250,000
2,926 AED/sqft
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
Thomas Pashby