Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
TYPE 4E | 2BR + STUDY | EXCLUSIVE | VACANT
Townhouses Ready The Springs 15
The Springs 2 2,696 sqft
AED 3,750,000
1,391 AED/sqft
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
Virginija Dobrovolsk...
Exclusive 1M | 4 Bed Upgraded with Pool
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 4 2,867 sqft
AED 6,999,999
2,441 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Robbie McDonald
VACANT | LAKE VIEW | TYPE 3M | SINGLE ROW
Townhouses Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,456 sqft
AED 5,281,500
2,150 AED/sqft
Classic Properties Real E...
Rahul Bhattad
+1 listings
The Springs, Springs 008 - Type 3E | Upgraded | Pool and Par...
Villas Ready The Springs 8
The Springs 3 2,246 sqft
AED 6,000,000
2,671 AED/sqft
Treo Homes
Hajar Nour
Renovated | Type 1M | Pool and Park View
Villas Ready The Springs 7
The Springs 4 2,779 sqft
AED 7,300,000
2,627 AED/sqft
Espace Real Estate
Samuel Cox
Lake and Skyline View | Vacant | Fully Upgraded
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,901 sqft
AED 8,100,000
2,792 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Danny McCann
+1 listings
Exclusive Renovated 3M | Close to Community Centre
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,455 sqft
AED 5,799,999
2,362 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Charlotte Walton
TYPE 4E | AVAILABLE NOW | CORNER | SPACIOUS GARDEN
Townhouses Ready
The Springs 2 1,763 sqft
AED 4,200,000
2,382 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Muhammad Dawood
Vacant|Renovation Opportunity|Mint Condition
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,857 sqft
AED 3,570,000
1,923 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 7
Wisam Majeed Mohamme...
Exclusive | Large Plot| Single Row | Internal Road
Villas Ready The Springs 12
The Springs 2 1,794 sqft
AED 3,690,000
2,057 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Shehab Majdub
Type 3E | Springs 14 | Exclusive
Villas Ready The Springs 14
The Springs 3 2,290 sqft
AED 5,100,000
2,227 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Anna Shackleton
Type 1E | Corner Unit | Lake Backing | Vacant
Villas Ready The Springs 5
The Springs 4 3,362 sqft
AED 7,750,000
2,305 AED/sqft
Equity Real Estates
Jamal Shaladan
Open House Weekend | Turnkey | High Spec
Villas Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 2 1,690 sqft
AED 3,750,000
2,219 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Harry King
Lake and Skyline View 1E | Fully Upgraded | Vacant
Townhouses Ready The Springs 4
The Springs 3 2,901 sqft
AED 8,100,000
2,792 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Alidad Ebrahimi
+1 listings