| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Luxury 5-BR Standalone Villa | Expansive Layout | The Wilds | 5 | 6,362 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,808 AED/sqft
|
Moti Associates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
Premium Community | Motivated Seller | Hot Deal | The Wilds | 3 | 3,533 sqft |
AED 5,990,000
1,695 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Stylish 3BR + Maid’s | Nature & City Access | The Wilds | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 3,092,700
1,282 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxurious 4BR Villa | Corner Unit | Premium Location | The Wilds | 4 | 3,996 sqft |
AED 7,400,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Nabla Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Multiple Views | Resort-Style Amenities | Na... | The Wilds | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 3,699,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Below OP | 4781 sqft Plot | Motivated Seller | The Wilds | 3 | 4,791 sqft |
AED 5,400,000
1,127 AED/sqft
|
3S Real Estate Brokers
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Villa | Huge Plot| Forest-Inspired Villa | The Wilds | 3 | 3,496 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Moti Associates Propertie...
|
— |
|
|
1 BR Apartment | 65/35 PP | Q2 2030 | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,627,000
1,863 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prime 3 Bed Villa | Near Amenities | Main Gate | The Wilds | 3 | 3,496 sqft |
AED 6,600,000
1,888 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Prime Cluster | Large Plot | Genuine | The Wilds | 4 | 4,046 sqft |
AED 6,890,000
1,703 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5% Down payment_Family Community_Flexible Payment Plan_ High... | The Wilds | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
CASH OFFER| ask 5% Downpayment\ GREEN COMMUNITY | High Floor | The Wilds | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,080,000
1,237 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
NO COMMISSION | CORNER UNIT | STANDALONE 5BR | The Wilds | 5 | 5,759 sqft |
AED 9,560,036
1,660 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
— |
|
|
Offplan 3-Bedroom Villa | Cassia 3/4 | The Wilds | The Wilds | 3 | 3,466 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Tlott Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY MANSION-NATURE LIFE- DESIGNER EDITION | The Wilds | 6 | 17,694 sqft |
AED 50,889,187
2,876 AED/sqft
|
Sky View Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Family Community _Flexible Payment Plan_High Floor_Only 5% D... | The Wilds | 2 | 1,435 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,289 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
5 Bedroom Villa | Private Pool | Garden & Park Views | Cassi... | The Wilds | 5 | 5,113 sqft |
AED 7,700,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Nature-Focused Community | The Wilds | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,839,312
1,879 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Corner Unit | Nature Inspired | The Wilds | 5 | 5,240 sqft |
AED 8,466,000
1,616 AED/sqft
|
Primadom Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP | The Wilds | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 2,599,000
1,720 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
— |
|
|
Luxurious Modern Villa |The Wilds | Smart Investment | The Wilds | 5 | 4,704 sqft |
AED 8,600,000
1,828 AED/sqft
|
Here Properties
|
— |
|
|
Standalone Villa | Single Row | Investor Deal | The Wilds | 5 | 5,329 sqft |
AED 8,200,000
1,539 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
3BR | Genuine Listing | Green Community | The Wilds | 3 | 3,726 sqft |
AED 5,700,000
1,530 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Payment Plan_High Floor_Only 5% Downpayment_Family... | The Wilds | 1 | 1,127 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BARARI LIFE_GATED COMMUNITY_5%DP_65/35 PP | The Wilds | 3 | 2,413 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
1,243 AED/sqft
|
Edge Point Global Propert...
|
+1 listings |