Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
BRAND NEW | SPACIOUS | FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate 1 944 sqft
AED 1,500,000
1,589 AED/sqft
Marigold Properties
Sheetal Sureen
CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | WALK TO METRO | ASK FOR 3Y PHO 1%MO...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 684 sqft
AED 800,000
1,170 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+1 listings
Motivated Seller | Great Opportunity | Negotiable
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 1 775 sqft
AED 1,200,000
1,548 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Preeti Rani
Brand New | Fully Furnished | 10 Min To Marina
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 589 sqft
AED 1,054,621
1,790 AED/sqft
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
Kymbat Ziyanova
+7 listings
4 beds + Maid | Spacious Layout | Prime Location
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes II
Wasl Gate 4 3,628 sqft
AED 5,300,000
1,461 AED/sqft
TurnKey Properties
Vishal Bathija
Post handover - Cheapest Price - 5% Booking
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,102 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Abdalla Zakaria
+7 listings
Near School, Temple, Park - 7% ROI During Construction l Fur...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 350 sqft
AED 724,900
2,072 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
7% ROI During Construction -Near Temple- Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 640 sqft
AED 1,099,900
1,717 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
Nearby Attractions | Freehold | 60/40 Payment Plan
Apartments Off-plan South Garden D
Wasl Gate Studio 438 sqft
AED 692,000
1,580 AED/sqft
haus & haus Real Estate
Nivine Kawar-Knight
Chiller Free | 2 Bed 2 Bath | Rented - High ROI
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate 2 746 sqft
AED 1,400,000
1,877 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
Umar Zaman Muhammad...
Smart Buy | Perfect Studio in a Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate Studio 438 sqft
AED 750,000
1,712 AED/sqft
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
Usman Adrees
High Floor | Spacious Living | Prime Location
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate 1 1,082 sqft
AED 1,570,000
1,451 AED/sqft
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
Hesam Mozafari
Wasl Gate | Corner Unit | Post Handover | 1 BR
Apartments Off-plan Bellagio by Sunrise
Wasl Gate 1 765 sqft
AED 1,295,000
1,693 AED/sqft
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
Faizan Munaf
Hillside 3BR | High floor | Corner unit
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,750 sqft
AED 2,950,000
1,685 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Mohamed Adnan Reza
Luxurious | Prime Location | Nature- Inspired
Apartments Off-plan Hammock Park
Wasl Gate Studio 395 sqft
AED 850,000
2,153 AED/sqft
Licorne Real Estate
Fahd Bouazer
+2 listings
50%POST HAND OVER _5%BOOKING_4 MINS TO METRO STATION_HIGH QU...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 733 sqft
AED 1,090,000
1,487 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+2 listings
PREMIUM 2 BED+MAID AT AT85 RESIDENCE | COMMUNITY VIEW
Apartments Off-plan At 85 Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,222 sqft
AED 1,720,000
1,407 AED/sqft
Kaj Properties
Mohamed Eldeeb
+1 listings
Prime Location | High Floor | Best Price
Apartments Off-plan South Garden
Wasl Gate Studio 399 sqft
AED 700,000
1,754 AED/sqft
E V H Real Estate
MUHAMMAD QASIM MUHAM...
LIMITED OFFER FOR CASH l 1 BED + STUDY l 4 MINS TO METRO STA...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 731 sqft
AED 1,150,000
1,573 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Sikandar Hakim
+3 listings
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 812 sqft
AED 990,000
1,219 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+2 listings
3 Bed + Store and Laundry | 30/70 Payment Plan limited time...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 1 723 sqft
AED 1,100,000
1,521 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Blessed Hope De Los...
+3 listings
Get Key Pay only 740K!_Limited Offer_Panoramic Cityscape and...
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,650 sqft
AED 2,463,000
1,493 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Hassan Kammo...
+1 listings
20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 584 sqft
AED 770,000
1,318 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Safeer Ullah
+1 listings
Hills View by Suncrest | Wasl Gate | Near Metro
Apartments Off-plan Hills View
Wasl Gate Studio 424 sqft
AED 780,000
1,840 AED/sqft
Unique Zone Real Estate
Umer Shaukat Ukaye
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 371 sqft
AED 520,000
1,401 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+1 listings