Properties

Property Area Rooms Size Price Agent Duplicates
Pool view | Vastu unit | Cornor unit with closed kitchen
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 1 909 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,430 AED/sqft
5 Stars Real Estate
Syed Hashir
Luxury 3BR Duplex | Private Elevator | Park Facing
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 3 3,032 sqft
AED 4,300,000
1,418 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Grason Sequeira
LUXURY LIVING | 2 BEDROOM | SOLA RESIDENCES
Apartments Off-plan Sola Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,405 sqft
AED 1,940,000
1,381 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+4 listings
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 993 sqft
AED 865,000
871 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+1 listings
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 529 sqft
AED 530,000
1,002 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+1 listings
Spacious | 2 BR | Best layout | Wasl Gate
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 2
Wasl Gate 2 1,263 sqft
AED 1,930,000
1,528 AED/sqft
Indus Real Estate
Narayan Nihalani
+5 listings
Spacious 4BR Home | Prime Location | Modern
Townhouses Ready Gardenia Townhomes II
Wasl Gate 4 3,097 sqft
AED 5,490,000
1,773 AED/sqft
Union Square House Real E...
Sneh Jham
Hot Offer | 50/50 Advantage | Smart Deal
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 3 1,453 sqft
AED 2,526,685
1,739 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+1 listings
NEAR TO METRO | 19% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | 30%...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 675 sqft
AED 780,000
1,156 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+1 listings
50% Post Handover| Near Metro| Pool View | Fully Furnished |...
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 2 1,102 sqft
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+7 listings
2 Years PHPP | Luxury Project | Limited Offer
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 361 sqft
AED 744,900
2,063 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
7% ROI During Construction -Near Temple- Furnished
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 531 sqft
AED 824,900
1,555 AED/sqft
Modern Standards Real Est...
Bishnu Pandey
Best Investor Deal_50% Post Handover_Stunning Skyline Views_...
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 646 sqft
AED 1,000,000
1,547 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Ruth Ann Samson
+1 listings
Flexible Plan | Premium Living | 50/50 Offer
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 640 sqft
AED 1,146,154
1,791 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Hussein Termos
+2 listings
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 363 sqft
AED 499,000
1,373 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Shrouk Nasr Elshamy
+9 listings
Furnished Studio | The Nook 2 | Park & Pool-Facing
Apartments Ready The Nook
Wasl Gate Studio 340 sqft
AED 599,000
1,761 AED/sqft
Abitare Realty Real Estat...
Sweety Gupta
+1 listings
Prime Location | Close to metro | Expansive Layout
Apartments Off-plan Hillside Residences
Wasl Gate 1 774 sqft
AED 1,075,000
1,389 AED/sqft
Home Liga Real Estate
Aleksei Maslennikov
HOT DEAL — FULLY FURNISHED 1BR NEAR METRO
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 1 684 sqft
AED 800,000
1,170 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Soufia Telaidija
+1 listings
Prime Location| High ROI |1Bedroom Apartment
Apartments Off-plan South Garden E
Wasl Gate 1 869 sqft
AED 1,300,000
1,496 AED/sqft
Cogent Real Estate
Anjali
Hot Property | Luxury Living | 35% PHPP
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 363 sqft
AED 699,000
1,926 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
NEAR METRO STATION - INVESTOR DEAL - FULLY FURNISHED
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 363 sqft
AED 499,000
1,375 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Hala Ghrayeb
+9 listings
Elegant Living | Premium Design | Prime Area
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate 2 812 sqft
AED 1,269,900
1,564 AED/sqft
Aile Properties
Safaa Ali Ahmad
+1 listings
16% OFF OR 6YRS PP| 5% Booking| Fully Furnished| NEAR METRO|...
Apartments Off-plan Omya Residences
Wasl Gate Studio 530 sqft
AED 480,000
906 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Osama Samra
+2 listings
Prime Location | High ROI | Luxury Living
Apartments Off-plan Boulevard Park 2
Wasl Gate 2 1,295 sqft
AED 2,282,000
1,762 AED/sqft
Creative Homes Real Estat...
Jeetan Bathija
YOUR NEW ADDRESS | BRIGHT LIVING | NEW DAY LIVING
Apartments Off-plan Taiyo Residences
Wasl Gate 1 640 sqft
AED 1,146,000
1,790 AED/sqft
Daark Real Estate
Mohamed Moustafa
+2 listings