| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Branded_Near Metro_New launch_Furnished_Best price | Wasl Gate | 1 | 684 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,462 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED- FLEXIBLE PLAN- HIGH DEMAND- HIGH ROI- WHY W... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 364 sqft |
AED 644,000
1,769 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New launch-Rare opportunity-Best investment-10%ROI-FULL FURN... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 546 sqft |
AED 989,900
1,812 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR || POOL VIEW || VASTU UNIT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 959,900
1,246 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Prime Location | Near To Metro | 40/60 PP | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,221 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,515 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Urban Lifestyle Asset | Strong Rental Demand | Wasl Gate | 1 | 589 sqft |
AED 1,054,000
1,789 AED/sqft
|
Judge Properties
|
+7 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Investor Deal | Spacious Layout | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR with Closed Kitchen – Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,236 sqft |
AED 1,980,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Sola Residencies | Premium 2 BR | 50/50 Payment Plan | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,536,000
1,417 AED/sqft
|
Yes Proptech Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR I WASL GATE I CLOSE TO TEMPLE, GURUDWARA AND CHURCH | Wasl Gate | 1 | 711 sqft |
AED 1,030,800
1,450 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished 1BR – Ideal Investment at Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,275,000
1,609 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
STYLISH STUDIO | NEAR AMENITIES | CONNECTED LIVING | Wasl Gate | Studio | 438 sqft |
AED 702,000
1,602 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
GENUINE RESALE | CLOSE TO METRO | SPACIOUS LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,153 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,561 AED/sqft
|
Classic Properties Real E...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment with Lifestyle – Modern 3BR in Hillside Residence... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 3,028 sqft |
AED 4,350,000
1,437 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Apartment | Best Investment Deal | Lowest Price | Pri... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,614 sqft |
AED 1,899,999
1,177 AED/sqft
|
T W R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 2 Bedroom Living at a Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,235 sqft |
AED 1,976,000
1,599 AED/sqft
|
Rapid Deals Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Reserve with just 5% | Pay after possession over 3 years | C... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 459 sqft |
AED 710,908
1,550 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
High-End Studio | Furnished | Multiple Views |Cash offers | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 565,000
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | 1% monthly payment plan | Prime location. | Wasl Gate | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 634,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Near From The Metro - 5% Booking -Fully Furnished | Wasl Gate | 2 | 771 sqft |
AED 985,000
1,278 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Furnished Studio | Omya Residences | Downtown Skyline Views | Wasl Gate | Studio | 360 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
ELEGANT HOMES | SMART LAYOUTS | WASL GATE | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,262 sqft |
AED 1,785,000
1,414 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
STRATEGIC LOCATION | INVESTOR-FRIENDLY PAYMENT PLAN | STRONG... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 349 sqft |
AED 579,000
1,659 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 1BR Apartment | Cash offers | Multiple Views | Wasl Gate | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 880,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HOT CASH OFFER_LAST UNITS_3Y PPHP_NEAR METRO | Wasl Gate | Studio | 358 sqft |
AED 498,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+4 listings |