| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Prime Location| High ROI |1Bedroom Apartment | Wasl Gate | 1 | 869 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,496 AED/sqft
|
Cogent Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hot Property | Luxury Living | 35% PHPP | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 699,000
1,926 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished Studio | The Nook 2 | Park & Pool-Facing | Wasl Gate | Studio | 340 sqft |
AED 599,000
1,761 AED/sqft
|
Abitare Realty Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Close to metro | Expansive Layout | Wasl Gate | 1 | 774 sqft |
AED 1,075,000
1,389 AED/sqft
|
Home Liga Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Flexible Plan | Premium Living | 50/50 Offer | Wasl Gate | 1 | 640 sqft |
AED 1,146,154
1,791 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 499,000
1,373 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
Best Investor Deal_50% Post Handover_Stunning Skyline Views_... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 646 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,547 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
7% ROI During Construction -Near Temple- Furnished | Wasl Gate | Studio | 531 sqft |
AED 824,900
1,555 AED/sqft
|
Modern Standards Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
NEAR TO METRO | 19% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE IN AREA | 30%... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,156 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
50% Post Handover| Near Metro| Pool View | Fully Furnished |... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,102 sqft |
AED 1,290,000
1,171 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+7 listings |
|
|
2 Years PHPP | Luxury Project | Limited Offer | Wasl Gate | Studio | 361 sqft |
AED 744,900
2,063 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 4BR Home | Prime Location | Modern | Wasl Gate | 4 | 3,097 sqft |
AED 5,490,000
1,773 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Offer | 50/50 Advantage | Smart Deal | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,453 sqft |
AED 2,526,685
1,739 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LUXURY LIVING | 2 BEDROOM | SOLA RESIDENCES | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,405 sqft |
AED 1,940,000
1,381 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Spacious | 2 BR | Best layout | Wasl Gate | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,263 sqft |
AED 1,930,000
1,528 AED/sqft
|
Indus Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Luxury 3BR Duplex | Private Elevator | Park Facing | Wasl Gate | 3 | 3,032 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
1,418 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 529 sqft |
AED 530,000
1,002 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 993 sqft |
AED 865,000
871 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Pool view | Vastu unit | Cornor unit with closed kitchen | Wasl Gate | 1 | 909 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,430 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Hills View by Suncrest | Wasl Gate | Near Metro | Wasl Gate | Studio | 424 sqft |
AED 780,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Unique Zone Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment... | Wasl Gate | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 520,000
1,401 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
20% DISCOUNT | CHEAPEST PRICE | WALK TO METRO | ASK 3Y POST... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 584 sqft |
AED 770,000
1,318 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 740K!_Limited Offer_Panoramic Cityscape and... | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,463,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bed + Store and Laundry | 30/70 Payment Plan limited time... | Wasl Gate | 1 | 723 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,521 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
New Launch | Limited Offer | High Demand | Flexible Payment... | Wasl Gate | 2 | 812 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,219 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |