| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Garden View | Vacant Soon | 2 Bedrooms | The Greens | 2 | 1,093 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
1,830 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Pool View | High Floor | The Greens | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,728 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Furnished | High End Finishes | The Greens | 1 | 777 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,995 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Vacant On Transfer | High Floor | The Greens | 1 | 753 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,952 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
TURNKEY | UPGRADED | EXCELLENT LOCATION | The Meadows | 5 | 5,812 sqft |
AED 16,000,000
2,753 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Private Pool | Type 2 Villa | The Meadows | 4 | 4,018 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,987 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Bespoke Multi-Level Penthouse with Panoramic Skyline Views | Al Barari | 4 | 17,739 sqft |
AED 36,450,000
2,055 AED/sqft
|
The Foundry Real Estate B...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom | Area Expert | Options Available | Al Barari | 4 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 8,388,888
4,322 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - P...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Unique Design | Rear opportunity in Al Barari | | Al Barari | 7 | 10,406 sqft |
AED 44,888,888
4,314 AED/sqft
|
Asset Class Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New | 4 Bedroom | Vacant on transfer | Al Barari | 4 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 8,500,000
4,395 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Realty Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
4 Bedrooms | Luxury Villa | Multiple Options | Al Barari | 4 | 1,934 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
4,266 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Villa | Well Maintained | Motivated Seller | Al Barari | 5 | 4,757 sqft |
AED 15,499,000
3,258 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Residences Real Es...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedrooms | Large Terrace | Rare Apartment | Al Barari | 2 | 4,349 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
1,426 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Type 7 | Vacant on Transfer | The Meadows | 5 | 5,942 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
2,440 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant Now | Close to Pool & Park | Type 15 | The Meadows | 3 | 3,089 sqft |
AED 9,750,000
3,156 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - The S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
5 Bedroom | Upgraded | Vacant on Transfer | The Meadows | 5 | 3,687 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
3,933 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Pool | 5 en-suite bedroom villa | The Meadows | 5 | 4,900 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
3,776 AED/sqft
|
Townsend Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Upgraded 4 Bed | Type 2 | Tenanted | The Meadows | 4 | 4,020 sqft |
AED 12,000,000
2,985 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Monaco Style | Brand New | Jumeirah Islands | 5 | 10,642 sqft |
AED 34,900,000
3,279 AED/sqft
|
Espace Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Panoramic Lake View 4BR | 2771 sq ft | Jumeirah Islands | 4 | 2,772 sqft |
AED 8,226,000
2,967 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
10% Down Payment I High ROI I Panoramic Jumeirah Islands Vie... | Jumeirah Islands | 3 | 2,306 sqft |
AED 7,016,000
3,043 AED/sqft
|
Lokhs Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ready to move in | Options Available | Middle Row | Al Barari | 4 | 1,941 sqft |
AED 8,250,000
4,250 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Keys in Hand | Move In Ready | Vacant On Transfer | Al Barari | 4 | 1,940 sqft |
AED 8,350,000
4,304 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
AED 8,250,000
4,266 AED/sqft
|
Benco Real Estate(Branch)
|
+1 listings |
|
|
4BR + Maid's | Single Row| Corner Unit| Value Edge | Al Barari | 4 | 4,940 sqft |
AED 10,450,000
2,115 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+2 listings |