| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
NEXT TO METRO || BIGGER LAYOUT | Wasl Gate | 1 | 638 sqft |
AED 998,800
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2BR Apartment | Community Living | Close to Metro | Wasl Gate | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 2,319,000
1,851 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Save 18% Immediately | Prime Location Near To Metro Station | Wasl Gate | Studio | 363 sqft |
AED 528,000
1,453 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Semi-Furnished Homes with Premium Amenities | Downtown Views... | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,415,000
1,201 AED/sqft
|
Earendel Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Specious 3 Bed | Near to Me Metro | Prime Location | Wasl Gate | 3 | 1,650 sqft |
AED 2,463,000
1,493 AED/sqft
|
Creative Homes Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Brand New : Ready to Movein : Mortgage Friendly | Liwan | 1 | 927 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,241 AED/sqft
|
Positive Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
No Commission - 20/80 | Handover Soon | Smart Investment | I... | Liwan | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,281 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR_Flexible Pay_Modern Living_Brand New Building | Liwan | 1 | 694 sqft |
AED 937,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+16 listings |
|
|
Spacious 2BR|Mid-Floor|New Building| Skyline Views | Liwan | 2 | 1,356 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,254 AED/sqft
|
Skyra Lumera For Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Investment Opportunity | Vacant | Prime Community | Liwan | 1 | 613 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,223 AED/sqft
|
The Royal Nest
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Unfurnished I Vacant I Bright Unit I Easy Access | Liwan | 1 | 628 sqft |
AED 690,000
1,098 AED/sqft
|
Mifrah Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Offer | High Brand | Prime Location | Liwan | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,425,000
1,209 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Brand-New Sami Furnished 2Bhk with Modern Amenities | Liwan | Liwan | 2 | 1,288 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,203 AED/sqft
|
Square Bay Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LIMITED UNITS — DEMAND LOCATION | STRONG ROI | Liwan | 1 | 696 sqft |
AED 939,000
1,349 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
YOUR CHANCE NOW!!_CHEAPEST 2BR IN LIWAN!_COME VIEW | Liwan | 2 | 1,184 sqft |
AED 1,440,000
1,216 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Safe, Stable, and Profitable — Invest in Dubai with Confiden... | Liwan | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 896,576
1,350 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern 1BR with Kitchen appliance | Boulevard view | Liwan | 1 | 655 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,374 AED/sqft
|
On Plan Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Get Key Pay only 10%-Limited Offer | Liwan | 1 | 867 sqft |
AED 899,000
1,037 AED/sqft
|
A D N R Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Yield | Flexible Plan | Prime Area | Liwan | 3 | 1,831 sqft |
AED 2,289,000
1,250 AED/sqft
|
Gala Home Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
4% DLD WAVIER_30/70PAYMENT PLAN_ALMOST READY | Liwan | 1 | 701 sqft |
AED 929,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+9 listings |
|
|
NEW BUILDING_GREAT LOCATION_PREMIUM FINISHING | Liwan | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 976,000
1,324 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Safe, Stable, and Profitable — Invest in Dubai with Confiden... | Liwan | 3 | 1,464 sqft |
AED 1,902,771
1,300 AED/sqft
|
Viona Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1BR semi-furnished w/ Parking | Cheapest Unit Spacious Layou... | Liwan | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 995,000
1,122 AED/sqft
|
Zoya Home Real Estate Bro...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant Interior | Perfect Location | Priced to Sell | Culture Village (Jaddaf Waterfront) | 2 | 1,025 sqft |
AED 1,918,539
1,872 AED/sqft
|
Vision X Nexus Real Estat...
|
+3 listings |
|
|
High Floor_ CASH_Ask about1% for 80 months_Private Pool | Liwan | 2 | 1,312 sqft |
AED 1,455,000
1,109 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |