| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
DIRECT BURJ VIEWS || MIDDLE UNIT || DISTRESS | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 1,925,000
2,314 AED/sqft
|
Luxbridge International R...
|
— |
|
|
ROAD VIEW | HIGH FLOOR | HANDOVER Q4 2026 | Business Bay | 2 | 840 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,095 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
VACANT | HIGH FLOOR UNIT | MAIDS ROOM | Business Bay | 3 | 1,965 sqft |
AED 3,549,000
1,806 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+2 listings |
|
|
BUGATTI RESIDENCE a RIVIERA MENSION COLLECTION – CANNES 2 Be... | Business Bay | 2 | 2,002 sqft |
AED 19,500,000
9,740 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BUGATTI RESIDENCE a RIVIERA MENSION COLLECTION – Saint - Tro... | Business Bay | 3 | 5,660 sqft |
AED 41,800,000
7,385 AED/sqft
|
AIM Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Canal View | High-Floor | Handover Q2 2026 | Business Bay | 1 | 832 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,065 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Community View | Handover Q2 2027 | Payment Plan | Business Bay | Studio | 426 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
3,051 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Luxury High-Floor Studio | Skyline Views | Chic Tower Busine... | Business Bay | Studio | 495 sqft |
AED 1,501,000
3,031 AED/sqft
|
Castilion Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Burj & Marina Views | Business Bay | Business Bay | 3 | 2,083 sqft |
AED 5,880,269
2,823 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment | Burj & Sea View | DWTN Residences | Business Bay | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 2,096,500
2,742 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | 1BR Apartment for Sale at Binghatti Skyrise – Hig... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,022 sqft |
AED 2,383,000
2,332 AED/sqft
|
Alshayeb for Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Canal View | Fully Furnished | Investment | Business Bay | 1 | 477 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,285 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+6 listings |
|
|
ULTRA LUXURY ICON | JACOB & CO | BURJ VIEW | TROPHY ASSET | Business Bay | 3 | 3,264 sqft |
AED 14,769,999
4,525 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Burj Khalifa View | Fully Furnished | Best Layout | Business Bay | 3 | 1,745 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
1,490 AED/sqft
|
Seven Century Real Estate
|
+6 listings |
|
|
Ultra-Luxury 2BR Canal Residence | Eywa Dubai | Business Bay | 2 | 2,981 sqft |
AED 12,486,600
4,189 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
High ROI Luxury 3BR | Eywa Canal Residence | Business Bay | 3 | 5,187 sqft |
AED 25,410,240
4,899 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |
|
|
CANAL VEIW | PERFECT INVESTMENT | BURDJ KHALIFA VIEW | Business Bay | 1 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 2,359,499
2,001 AED/sqft
|
Ideal Realtor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SPACIOUS | SMART Home | Luxury Living | WATERFRONT | Business Bay | 1 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,480,499
2,103 AED/sqft
|
Real Tree Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Luxury Suite | Private Pool | High Floor | Lowest P... | Business Bay | 1 | 1,020 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
2,245 AED/sqft
|
First & Top Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
1BR Apartment in One by Binghatti 829 Sq. ft Amenities View... | Business Bay | 1 | 829 sqft |
AED 1,932,000
2,330 AED/sqft
|
Legacy Hills Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
HIGH ROI | HANDOVER Q1 2027 | GREAT INVESTMENT | Business Bay | 1 | 843 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,965 AED/sqft
|
EVA Real Estate - Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Burj & Skyline View | 2BR Apartment | DWTN Residences Busine... | Business Bay | 2 | 1,713 sqft |
AED 4,415,981
2,578 AED/sqft
|
Jusur Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-Floor 1BR | Safa Two | Skyline & Sea Views | Furnished... | Business Bay | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,937 AED/sqft
|
Onora Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
45% OFF For UAE and GCC Nationals | Rare Investment Opportun... | Business Bay | 1 | 873 sqft |
AED 1,740,000
1,993 AED/sqft
|
Alkhana Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Ultra Luxury 3BR+M | Eywa High ROI Canal Home | Business Bay | 3 | 5,296 sqft |
AED 29,177,500
5,509 AED/sqft
|
Tyron Ash International R...
|
— |