| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
High ROI I Branded Residences | Modern Living | City of Arabia | Studio | 429 sqft |
AED 820,000
1,911 AED/sqft
|
N E T Realestate
|
— |
|
|
Prime location || Easy access to major roads || Amenities Vi... | City of Arabia | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Lavish 1-Bedroom | Lagoon View | Tranquil Living | City of Arabia | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,299,999
1,702 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Ideal Investment | High Yield | Italian-Inspired Living | City of Arabia | 1 | 717 sqft |
AED 1,040,000
1,451 AED/sqft
|
Frank Plowman Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Living | Villa Community View | Prime Location | City of Arabia | 2 | 1,077 sqft |
AED 1,575,000
1,463 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Modern Comfort | Road View | Prime Investment | City of Arabia | 3 | 1,594 sqft |
AED 2,030,000
1,273 AED/sqft
|
5 Stars Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Modern Studio | Prime Location | Great Investment | City of Arabia | Studio | 430 sqft |
AED 720,000
1,674 AED/sqft
|
Apex Homes DXB
|
— |
|
|
Close to OP | Furnished | PHPP | City of Arabia | Studio | 589 sqft |
AED 850,000
1,443 AED/sqft
|
Etagi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Elite 1 Bedroom | Azizi Milan 51 | City of Arabia | High Flo... | City of Arabia | 1 | 675 sqft |
AED 989,000
1,466 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
ITALY VIBES | 2%MONTHLY | RESORT-STYLE | 10% DP | City of Arabia | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 624,000
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Rekaz Al Dar Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Luxury Duplex 3 Bedroom AI Automation Lagoon View | City of Arabia | 3 | 3,117 sqft |
AED 4,433,429
1,422 AED/sqft
|
Lupos Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Contemporary High-Rise | High-End | Premium Tower | City of Arabia | Studio | 608 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
1,891 AED/sqft
|
800homes Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment for Sale | Italian Inspired | City of Arabia | 1 | 649 sqft |
AED 1,091,999
1,683 AED/sqft
|
Homes 4 Life Real Estate...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST PRICE | HIGH ROI | STUNNING STUDIO | City of Arabia | Studio | 335 sqft |
AED 545,000
1,627 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
FULL CASH DISCOUNT PRICE | INVESTOR OPPORTUNITY | HIGH ROI | City of Arabia | 1 | 683 sqft |
AED 1,007,000
1,474 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
FLIXIBLE PAYMENT PLAN | HIGH ROI | 50/50 PP | | City of Arabia | Studio | 365 sqft |
AED 738,000
2,022 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
— |
|
|
Stylish Studio | Canal Views | Smart Investment | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 620,000
1,840 AED/sqft
|
Solo Gate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Own in City of Arabia – Stylish Apartments with Flexible Pla... | City of Arabia | 1 | 625 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,584 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Best Deal | High ROI | Handover Soon | City of Arabia | Studio | 521 sqft |
AED 649,999
1,248 AED/sqft
|
Habstone Homes Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
1% Monthly | 10% Down Payment | High ROI | Gated Community |... | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 450,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
BBQ Area Ambience | 17th Floor | Azizi Milan | City of Arabia | Studio | 371 sqft |
AED 644,000
1,736 AED/sqft
|
Modern Asset Properties
|
— |
|
|
DISCOUNT PRICE | CASH DEAL | HIGH ROI | City of Arabia | Studio | 497 sqft |
AED 674,500
1,357 AED/sqft
|
SNH Properties
|
— |
|
|
1 Bedroom Apartment | Azizi Milan Heights Tower H | Multiple... | City of Arabia | 1 | 654 sqft |
AED 990,000
1,513 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1% MONTHLY | 10% D. P | NEAR METRO | HIGH RETURNS | City of Arabia | Studio | 337 sqft |
AED 550,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
BEST DISCOUNT - SPECIAL LIMITED TIME OFFER - ITALIAN DESIGN... | City of Arabia | 1 | 679 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,325 AED/sqft
|
Daark Real Estate
|
+1 listings |