| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Corner Unit with Stunning Full Canal Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,244 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
2,408 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant on Transfer | 02 Layout | Full Skyline View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,224 sqft |
AED 4,080,000
3,333 AED/sqft
|
Strada Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lagoon View | Wraparound Terrace | Luxury Upgraded | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 3,095 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
2,003 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Location | Garden View | Creek Beach Access | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,894 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Furnished | Panoramic Creek & Park Views | ROI... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,598 sqft |
AED 5,950,000
3,724 AED/sqft
|
Visionary Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Premium Layout | Prime Location | High ROI | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,241 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
2,312 AED/sqft
|
Value Properties
|
— |
|
|
OP Resale | Canal View | Premium Corner Unit | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,846 sqft |
AED 4,390,000
2,378 AED/sqft
|
Exior Realty
|
— |
|
|
OP Resale | Premium Corner Unit | High Floor | Canal View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,135 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
2,644 AED/sqft
|
Exior Realty
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Stylish 1BR | Address Branded | Creek Harbour Living | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
3,283 AED/sqft
|
Insta Properties
|
— |
|
|
Burj Khalifa & Creek View | Vacant | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 731 sqft |
AED 3,199,995
4,378 AED/sqft
|
Alhad Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | Sea & Downtown View | Furnished | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 1,021 sqft |
AED 2,195,000
2,150 AED/sqft
|
Homes Partner Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Apartment | Park & Pool Views | Dubai Creek Harbour | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,821 sqft |
AED 4,127,888
2,266 AED/sqft
|
Elite Merit Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
Burj and Marina Views | Vacant NOW | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,141 sqft |
AED 2,749,999
2,410 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Elegant 1-Bedroom Apartment | Dubai Creek Harbour | Orchid | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
2,467 AED/sqft
|
Kronung Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Genuine Resale | Prime Location | High ROI Investment | Dubai Creek Harbour | 3 | 1,569 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
3,314 AED/sqft
|
One Hundred and One S B S...
|
— |
|
|
SUNSET CREEK BEACH 2BR Apartment I Fully furnished | Waterfr... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 2,850,000
2,508 AED/sqft
|
Fifth Avenue Internationa...
|
— |
|
|
Hot Deal | Distress Sale | Investor Opportunity|Waterfront I... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,132 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,562 AED/sqft
|
Atlaas Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 2BR Apartment | Creek Waters | Bright & Spacious | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,136 sqft |
AED 3,150,000
2,773 AED/sqft
|
Vertex Arqen Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Resale | Beach Access | Biggest Terass | Dubai Creek Harbour | 2 | 1,589 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,517 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
BIGGEST LAYOUT | FULL COMMUNITY VIEW | PRIVATE BEACH ACCESS... | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 668 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
2,920 AED/sqft
|
One Hundred and One S B S...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Great Price | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 664 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,711 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1 Bedroom | Elegant | High Floor | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
2,374 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Beach Access | Best Offer | Creel View | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 691 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,388 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Vacant Soon| Corner unit | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 729 sqft |
AED 1,570,000
2,154 AED/sqft
|
Stone House Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Luxury Residence | Brand New | Dubai Creek Harbour | 1 | 644 sqft |
AED 1,830,000
2,842 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+3 listings |