| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Pool I Vacant I Single Row I Extended BUA | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 3,523 sqft |
AED 11,750,000
3,335 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Single Row | Fully Custom Scandinavian Re-design | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 6,501 sqft |
AED 18,500,000
2,846 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Now | Golf Course View | Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,119 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,413 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | High Floor | Amenities View | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,040 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
2,452 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Villa for Sale in Sidra 3 | Dubai Hills Estate | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,116 sqft |
AED 9,500,000
3,049 AED/sqft
|
Intrust Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Off Plan Resale | G+2 Villa | Corner Plot | Dubai Hills Estate | 4 | 5,913 sqft |
AED 17,000,000
2,875 AED/sqft
|
S A N D S Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 3-Bedroom with Large Terrace | Park View | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 3,392 sqft |
AED 5,200,000
1,533 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS - Seconda...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location | HighFloor| Tenanted | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 985 sqft |
AED 2,370,000
2,406 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3...
|
— |
|
|
7 Beds | Golf Vistas | Degré 12 Wine Cellar | Dubai Hills Estate | 7 | 9,449 sqft |
AED 52,000,000
5,503 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Priva...
|
— |
|
|
Turnkey Luxury in the Heart of Dubai Hills – Fully Furnished... | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,400 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
2,928 AED/sqft
|
Nova Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Park and Pool View | Unfurnished | Vacant | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,049 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
2,955 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
3BHK | Direct Access to Park | Bright Spacious | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,576 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
2,666 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
GARDEN-FACING | UNIQUE LAYOUT | NEAR COMPLETION | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,078 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,737 AED/sqft
|
Modern Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Brand new Unit / Handover March 2026 | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,682 sqft |
AED 3,692,888
2,196 AED/sqft
|
Videsh Real Estate
|
+8 listings |
|
|
CUSTOM-BUILT LUXURY VILLA | 7BHK | PRIVATE LIFT | Dubai Hills Estate | 7 | 10,763 sqft |
AED 54,000,000
5,017 AED/sqft
|
Top Line Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2Bed+Maid Duplex | 0% Commission | Direct on the Park | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,966 sqft |
AED 5,090,000
2,589 AED/sqft
|
Queen Of Sands Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
PRIVATE TERRACE | FULL PARK VIEW | 1900 SQFT | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,900 sqft |
AED 5,100,000
2,684 AED/sqft
|
Liv Squared Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Golf View | Multiple Options | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 4,300,000
3,303 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Prime Location | Brand New | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,424 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,090 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Swap Re...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Lagoon View | Corner Unit | Vastu Compliance | Dubai Hills Estate | 5 | 7,765 sqft |
AED 28,000,000
3,606 AED/sqft
|
Marrfa Discovery Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Brand New | Vacant | Investor Deal | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 689 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,250 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
Handover Soon | Near Mall | Prime Location | Dubai Hills Estate | 3 | 1,767 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,263 AED/sqft
|
Mateluxy Real Estate Brok...
|
— |
|
|
Corner | Motivated Seller | Fully Furnished | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 741 sqft |
AED 1,799,999
2,428 AED/sqft
|
Ayoub Elite Estates
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Park And Pool View | High Floor | Spacious Layout | Dubai Hills Estate | 1 | 764 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,030 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Unit | Closed Kitchen | Motivated Seller | Dubai Hills Estate | 2 | 1,013 sqft |
AED 2,299,950
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Vero Ventures Real Estate
|
— |