| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Modern Living | Prime Area | Great Investment | Dubai Islands | 1 | 946 sqft |
AED 2,444,449
2,584 AED/sqft
|
Aile Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Single Row | Corner Unit | Park View | Luxury 5BR | Dubai Islands | 5 | 6,400 sqft |
AED 15,100,000
2,359 AED/sqft
|
MK Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Iconic Brand | Waterfront | Strong Returns | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,274 sqft |
AED 3,360,000
2,637 AED/sqft
|
Kimit Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BHK Waterfront Duplex Apartment | Premium Living at Dubai I... | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,616 sqft |
AED 6,035,830
2,307 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
2BR FULLY FURNISHED SEAFRONT APARTMENT || WALKING DISTANCE T... | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,376 sqft |
AED 4,004,189
2,910 AED/sqft
|
Million Dreams Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Pool View | 60/40 Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 1 | 968 sqft |
AED 2,399,000
2,478 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Lowest Price | Full Sea View | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,822 sqft |
AED 12,400,000
1,818 AED/sqft
|
Gi Properties
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit I Beach Access I Semi Detached Villa | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,846 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,950 AED/sqft
|
Raine and Horne Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
limited offer/last unit /prime location | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,432 sqft |
AED 2,870,000
2,004 AED/sqft
|
Stanley Haven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Limited Units | Waterfront Living | Payment Plan | Dubai Islands | 5 | 7,898 sqft |
AED 33,000,000
4,178 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Corner Unit | Single Row | Park View | Dubai Islands | 4 | 3,949 sqft |
AED 7,500,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Type B - Direct Park View - Near the beach | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,904 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,666 AED/sqft
|
Stone Bridge Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
LOWEST PRICE IN THIS LOCATION | SEA VIEW 9TH FLOOR | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,128 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,906 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
— |
|
|
Marine Sea View| With Plunge Pool Premium Finishes | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,295 sqft |
AED 3,007,099
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Prime Waterfront 3BR | High-Yield Investment Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,175 sqft |
AED 2,855,761
2,430 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3BR Beachfront Apartment | Dubai Islands | 60/40 | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,809 sqft |
AED 4,739,391
2,619 AED/sqft
|
RE One Properties
|
— |
|
|
Investor-Ready 2BR Waterfront Apartment with Sea Views | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,191 sqft |
AED 2,694,056
2,262 AED/sqft
|
Fortune Four Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Premium Island Home | Scalable Value | Garden View | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,158 sqft |
AED 2,406,000
2,077 AED/sqft
|
Sunset View Properties
|
+5 listings |
|
|
4 Bedroom Stand Alone Villa | Resale Opportunity | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,458 sqft |
AED 10,500,000
1,626 AED/sqft
|
Oia Properties - Sale
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Unit | Urban Living | Dubai Islands | 2 | 2,505 sqft |
AED 5,031,269
2,008 AED/sqft
|
House and Hedges Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Island Living | Luxury Lifestyle | Dubai Islands | 2 | 1,314 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,321 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | 4Br Garden Villa | Waterfront Lifestyle | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,757 sqft |
AED 9,600,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Al Huraiz Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Prestigious Living | Waterfront | Best-Priced 3BR | Dubai Islands | 3 | 2,609 sqft |
AED 5,800,000
2,223 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Corner Unit Beach Access Garden Villa | Dubai Islands | 4 | 6,533 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
1,760 AED/sqft
|
SYGMA Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Modern 3 BR | Q4 2027 | Fully Furnished | Dubai Islands | 3 | 1,836 sqft |
AED 5,251,003
2,860 AED/sqft
|
Scandic Real Estate
|
— |