| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Sea View | Tenanted Investment | Dubai Marina | 1 | 923 sqft |
AED 1,299,000
1,407 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
SEA VIEWS | VACANT NOW | GREAT LOCATION | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,328 sqft |
AED 3,199,990
2,410 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High floor | Sea View | High Return | Dubai Marina | Studio | 95 sqft |
AED 900,000
9,469 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2
|
— |
|
|
Your Dream Home Awaits:Spacious 2-Bed+Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,664 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
1,833 AED/sqft
|
TurnKey Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Apartment | Full Marina View | Furnished and VOT | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,703 sqft |
AED 2,799,999
1,036 AED/sqft
|
Seven D R E Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious Layout | Vacant | Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Bluechip Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive Marina View Studio | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 439 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,417 AED/sqft
|
A M A Home Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Marina View | Furnished ! | Dubai Marina | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 1,200,000
3,117 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Upscale Facilities|BrandNew|Premium Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,342 sqft |
AED 4,849,548
3,615 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 3
|
+1 listings |
|
|
2 Bedroom | High Floor | Vacant Now! | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,206 sqft |
AED 2,290,000
1,899 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant Soon | Renovated | Higher Floor | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,882 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
1,481 AED/sqft
|
XO Property
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Fully Upgraded | Plus Study | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,303 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,916 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Unique Property | Premium | Largest Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,869 sqft |
AED 6,999,990
3,745 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Dubai Marina View | Spacious | Ideal Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 3,499,999
2,246 AED/sqft
|
Coldwell Banker - Busines...
|
— |
|
|
Investor Ready | 6% Net Yield | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 982 sqft |
AED 1,599,000
1,628 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3+maids | Fully furnished | Ready to move in | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,765 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
3,173 AED/sqft
|
ELSTATE REAL ESTATE
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Live Above the Clouds: Six Senses Residences | The World's T... | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,713 sqft |
AED 28,921,200
5,062 AED/sqft
|
Valorgi Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Upgraded | High ROI | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 517 sqft |
AED 1,090,000
2,108 AED/sqft
|
haus & haus Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vacant on Transfer| Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,427 sqft |
AED 4,400,000
3,083 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Prime Investment | Spacious | Mid Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,558 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
2,311 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Furnished 2BR Apartment | Marina Diamond 4 | Marina & City V... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,031 sqft |
AED 1,790,000
1,737 AED/sqft
|
Seedmap Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Tenanted | Golf View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,180 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,738 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Ready to Move | Panoramic Marina and Dubai Eye... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,310 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
1,795 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | Prime Location | Good For Investors | Dubai Marina | Studio | 572 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,185 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | Fully Upgraded | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 862 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,668 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |