| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Stylish Studio| Prime Marina Location|Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | Studio | 385 sqft |
AED 850,000
2,208 AED/sqft
|
Enara Properties
|
— |
|
|
2 Beds | Vacant On Transfer | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,255 sqft |
AED 2,600,000
2,072 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Prime Location | Spacious Layout | Golf View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,336 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
1,534 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Best Price | Luxury Living | Must See | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,655 sqft |
AED 6,195,000
3,743 AED/sqft
|
Aventa Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed | Vacant | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 592 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
2,618 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Vacant Upgraded /Well Maintained / Near at Metro Station and... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,103 sqft |
AED 1,400,000
1,269 AED/sqft
|
Alligate Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Biggest Layout | Furnished | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,168 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
1,436 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 917 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,854 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Fully Upgraded |Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,710 sqft |
AED 2,999,000
1,754 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Hot Deal | Below the Market | Spacious 3BR + MAIDS | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,572 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,863 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina | With Study | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,699 sqft |
AED 4,899,000
2,883 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
INVEST IN LUXURIOUS PROPERTY PRIME LOCATION, SEA VIEW | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,203 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,660 AED/sqft
|
East Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedrooms and 2 Baths | Vacant | Pool View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,179 sqft |
AED 1,775,000
1,506 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Vacant | Multiple Options | View Now | Dubai Marina | 1 | 848 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
2,594 AED/sqft
|
White & Co
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Renovated | Bright | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,386 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,020 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
— |
|
|
24th FLOOR - FULLY FURNISHED - 1 YEAR FREE SERVICE CHARGE | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,134 sqft |
AED 14,500,000
4,627 AED/sqft
|
Rush Hour Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Truly Unique | Marina Vistas | Investor deal | VOT | Dubai Marina | Studio | 565 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,948 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Chic Comfort | Tasteful | Dubai Marina | 1 | 887 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
1,860 AED/sqft
|
Hamptons International -...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Handover soon | Biggest layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,636 sqft |
AED 4,550,000
2,781 AED/sqft
|
Belgravia Bayt Real Estat...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Residences Du Port | 3 Bedrooms | Type 2 | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,498 sqft |
AED 7,712,865
3,088 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Elegant Apartment | Panoramic Views | Marble Style | Dubai Marina | 1 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
2,438 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
— |
|
|
Great Price | Two Bedroom | Large Layout | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,185 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,519 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Layout | 60+ Floor | Full Sea View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 4,858 sqft |
AED 19,000,000
3,911 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
OPEN GOLF VIEW | HIGHEST FLOOR | BEST UNIT | Dubai Marina | 1 | 895 sqft |
AED 2,248,888
2,513 AED/sqft
|
Chelsea Properties
|
— |