| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Marina View | Close to Mall | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,067 sqft |
AED 2,525,000
2,366 AED/sqft
|
Huspy Dubai
|
+5 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Marina View | Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,064 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,363 AED/sqft
|
Egre International Real E...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Rare Sea View Residence | Private Pool | Fully Renovated | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,246 sqft |
AED 21,000,000
3,362 AED/sqft
|
Union Square House Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious apt, Mid Floor, Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,888 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,384 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Rare 03 Unit | Sea View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 3 | 3,554 sqft |
AED 5,600,000
1,576 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Stunning Studio | Prime Location | Marina View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 352 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
4,830 AED/sqft
|
Harbor Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Renovated | Vacant On Transfer | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,351 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
2,443 AED/sqft
|
Vivid Living Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Palm and Sea Views | High Floor | Urgent Sale | Dubai Marina | 5 | 3,919 sqft |
AED 8,700,000
2,220 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
UnFurnished | Vacant | Skyline View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
2,107 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
— |
|
|
Exclusive | Stunning Sea View | Modern Living | Dubai Marina | 1 | 592 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
2,350 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High End Upgrades | Vacant | Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 2,350,000
2,461 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Rare High Floor | Investment | Rented | Dubai Marina | 1 | 924 sqft |
AED 1,550,000
1,678 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Largest Layout | One Bedroom | Great Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,070 sqft |
AED 1,900,000
1,776 AED/sqft
|
Equity Real Estates
|
+2 listings |
|
|
READY FURNISHED HOTEL APT | PANORAMIC VIEW | Dubai Marina | Studio | 665 sqft |
AED 1,329,000
2,000 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Upgraded | Balcony | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,000,000
1,263 AED/sqft
|
Linda's Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished I Marina View I Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,152 sqft |
AED 2,950,000
2,560 AED/sqft
|
DRE Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Skyline View | Fendi Design | Tenanted | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,751 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
2,284 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Six Senses Marina | Four Bed Ultra-Luxury | Dubai Marina | 4 | 5,774 sqft |
AED 18,412,900
3,189 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious | JBR View | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 448 sqft |
AED 1,150,000
2,566 AED/sqft
|
Prive Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Upgraded & Furnished | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,081 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High-End 4-Bedroom | Golf Club View | Type A | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,326 sqft |
AED 11,576,400
3,480 AED/sqft
|
WaterWorld Real Estate
|
+3 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | Spectacular Marina View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,547 sqft |
AED 7,930,000
3,113 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR Apartment | Balcony | Investor Deal | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,284 AED/sqft
|
Property Network Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | High Floor | Golf Course View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 926 sqft |
AED 1,750,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Betterhomes - Dubai Marin...
|
— |
|
|
Rare Layout l Full Marina views l High floor | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,733 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,558 AED/sqft
|
AEON & Trisl Real Estate
|
+1 listings |