| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
YACHT BAY DUBAI MARINA STUDIO @900000 DIRECT FROM OWNER | Dubai Marina | Studio | 526 sqft |
AED 900,000
1,711 AED/sqft
|
Solaimani Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
3 Bedrooms + Maids | Prime Location | Waterfront | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,991 sqft |
AED 4,587,888
2,304 AED/sqft
|
Unique Properties
|
+4 listings |
|
|
Vacant 1br | Beside Metro Station | Unbeatable Location | Dubai Marina | 1 | 674 sqft |
AED 1,065,000
1,580 AED/sqft
|
Unlock Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Skyline and Golf View | Mid Floor | Ultra Luxury | Dubai Marina | 1 | 878 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,051 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished|Ready to move in|Dubai Marina View - copy | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,634 sqft |
AED 5,880,000
3,599 AED/sqft
|
Inside Premium Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina View | Upgraded | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,287 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,632 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
+1 listings |
|
|
New | Fully Furnished | Marina View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 840 sqft |
AED 3,100,000
3,690 AED/sqft
|
Savos Realty
|
— |
|
|
FULLY UPGRADED | MARINA VIEW | HIGH ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 978 sqft |
AED 1,390,000
1,421 AED/sqft
|
Vardhman Realty
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Close to Metro | Vacant | Big Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 738 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
1,762 AED/sqft
|
Pangea Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | Close to Metro and JBR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,458 AED/sqft
|
Hawk Land Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
1BR + Study | Furnished | Full Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 800 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
3,064 AED/sqft
|
Water Edge Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2BR Apartment | LIV Marina | Furnished | Sea & Marina Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,309 sqft |
AED 4,100,000
3,132 AED/sqft
|
Move Homes Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Full Marina View | Prime Investment | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,852 sqft |
AED 3,500,000
1,890 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Marina View | High Floor | Vacant | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,512 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
1,918 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR | DUPLEX PENTHOUSE | EXCLUSIVE | Dubai Marina | 4 | 3,307 sqft |
AED 11,500,000
3,477 AED/sqft
|
La Capitale Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
VACANT! Many Options! Perfect Layout! | Dubai Marina | 1 | 875 sqft |
AED 1,099,997
1,257 AED/sqft
|
Sumy Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Investor Deal | Modern Studio | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | Studio | 396 sqft |
AED 1,500,000
3,788 AED/sqft
|
Luxarabia Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | 1B Apartment | The First Collection Marina | Dub... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 441 sqft |
AED 750,000
1,701 AED/sqft
|
Vaulters Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 2BR | Dubai Marina | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,220 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,803 AED/sqft
|
MidEast Properties
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | 3 Car Park | Storage Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,461 sqft |
AED 4,000,000
1,625 AED/sqft
|
Eloquent Properties
|
— |
|
|
One Bed | Large Layout | Partial Sea View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 961 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
2,393 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Fully upgraded | Fully Furnished | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 1 | 938 sqft |
AED 2,000,000
2,132 AED/sqft
|
Candle Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Sea and Marina View | High Floor | Few Options | Dubai Marina | 1 | 825 sqft |
AED 2,550,000
3,091 AED/sqft
|
Primal Alliance Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Large Layout | Multiple Views | Luxury Studio | Dubai Marina | Studio | 638 sqft |
AED 1,625,000
2,546 AED/sqft
|
Thrivestate Square Real E...
|
— |
|
|
Three Bedroom+ maid | Sea View | Over 5% ROI | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,018 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |