| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Open Marina View | Spacious | Corner unit | 3 Beds | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,890 sqft |
AED 4,290,000
2,270 AED/sqft
|
Metropolitan Premium Prop...
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 737 sqft |
AED 1,350,000
1,832 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
EMAAR 6 | Marina Views | Fully Upgraded | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,349 sqft |
AED 5,350,000
2,278 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
3 Bedrooms for Sale I Sea View | Modern Finish I Furnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,787 sqft |
AED 4,500,000
2,518 AED/sqft
|
Danf Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina Views | Best Layout | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 3,300,000
3,618 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
— |
|
|
Ready on Dec 2026 | High Floor | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,647 sqft |
AED 6,000,000
3,643 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
PENTHOUSE I READY Q4 2025 I PRIME LOCATION | Dubai Marina | 4 | 15,446 sqft |
AED 86,967,000
5,630 AED/sqft
|
N M D Real Estate Brokera...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View I 2 BR Apartment I Next to Marina Mall | Rented | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,900,000
2,305 AED/sqft
|
Landsmith Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Multiple options | Best Price | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 1,850,000
1,392 AED/sqft
|
AX CAPITAL Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
SERIOUS SELLER: Upgraded Smart Penthouse! | Dubai Marina | 3 | 4,032 sqft |
AED 6,500,000
1,612 AED/sqft
|
Dacha Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Emaar | Good Location | VOT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,253 sqft |
AED 2,995,000
2,390 AED/sqft
|
Luxfolio Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
No Commission | Very High Floor | Amazing Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,643 sqft |
AED 3,930,000
2,392 AED/sqft
|
Kennedy Property Brokers
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded Spacious 2 Bedroom with Golf View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,431 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,607 AED/sqft
|
Exclusive Links Real Esta...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High ROI | Investor Deal | Mid Floor Unit | Dubai Marina | 1 | 517 sqft |
AED 950,000
1,838 AED/sqft
|
Aaronz & Co Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished | Upgraded | High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 888 sqft |
AED 1,520,000
1,712 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Exclusive | Fully Furnished | Modern 2Bedroom | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,318 sqft |
AED 2,150,000
1,631 AED/sqft
|
Nu Avenue Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Marina View | Low Floor | High Roi | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,645 sqft |
AED 2,699,999
1,641 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Partial Marina View |Direct Buyers Only |Exclusive | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,229 sqft |
AED 3,450,000
2,807 AED/sqft
|
Seven Stones Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Rented | Fully Furnished | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,170 sqft |
AED 3,400,000
2,906 AED/sqft
|
D AND B Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Partial Marina View | Modern 2BR | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,749 AED/sqft
|
Casa
|
+2 listings |
|
|
High Floor | Close Tram Station | Unfurnished | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,980 sqft |
AED 7,499,999
2,517 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Designer Smart Home | Fully Renovated | Marina | Dubai Marina | 4 | 1,613 sqft |
AED 2,999,999
1,860 AED/sqft
|
LuxuryProperty. com
|
— |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Read to Move | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,258 sqft |
AED 2,190,000
1,741 AED/sqft
|
Billionaire Homes Real Es...
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Sweeping City Panorama | Oversized APT | Turnkey | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,723 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,335 AED/sqft
|
Blue Lagoons Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Sea View | Partially upgraded | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,331 sqft |
AED 2,100,000
1,578 AED/sqft
|
Savoir Prive Properties
|
+2 listings |