| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
CHEAPEST UNIT | BELOW OP | CORNER UNIT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,759 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,160 AED/sqft
|
ENGEL & VÖLKERS Dubai - S...
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Marina View Studio | Brand New |Interiors | Dubai Marina | Studio | 507 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
3,350 AED/sqft
|
Metrika Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View | Furnished | Vacant on Transfer | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,891 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,692 AED/sqft
|
Vemar Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Living | Low Floor | Beachfront View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 2,615 sqft |
AED 4,200,000
1,606 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 1...
|
— |
|
|
Two Bedroom | Marina View | Vacant | Dubai Marina | 2 | 991 sqft |
AED 2,500,000
2,523 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Paranomic Marina View | Luxurious 3BHK | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Fully Furnished | High Floor | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,330 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
1,842 AED/sqft
|
Bricks and Beams Real Est...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
High Floor | No Fire Damage | Renovated | Dubai Marina | 1 | 792 sqft |
AED 1,240,000
1,566 AED/sqft
|
Elysian Real Estate Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Sea view - Largest Lay Out - High ROI | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,114 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
1,526 AED/sqft
|
Golden Key Prime Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Prime Location l Vacant l Middle Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 916 sqft |
AED 1,050,000
1,146 AED/sqft
|
Aemetria Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Two En-suite Bedroom | Upgraded | Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,302 sqft |
AED 3,050,000
2,343 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Furnished| Community View| Attractive Deal | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,336 AED/sqft
|
M and T Realty Real Estat...
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View| Spacious| Motivated seller| VOT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,490 sqft |
AED 2,650,000
1,778 AED/sqft
|
Xestate Properties
|
— |
|
|
Vacant | Mid Floor | With Balcony | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 1 | 749 sqft |
AED 1,870,000
2,497 AED/sqft
|
Idigov Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Investor Deal | Prime Location | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,409 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
1,329 AED/sqft
|
Trinity Real Estate Broke...
|
— |
|
|
FULLY FURNISHED | VACANT | PANORAMIC VIEW | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,297 sqft |
AED 18,000,000
2,858 AED/sqft
|
Good Vibes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Furnished | Marina View | Multiple units available | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,350 sqft |
AED 2,617,152
1,938 AED/sqft
|
Luxury Beach Front Real E...
|
+4 listings |
|
|
1 Bedroom | Sea View | Corner Unit | Balcony | Dubai Marina | 1 | 830 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
2,169 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Best Price | Modern Layout | Vacant Unit | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,215 sqft |
AED 1,950,000
1,605 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Duplex | Franck Muller | Emirates Golf View | Dubai Marina | 4 | 2,949 sqft |
AED 10,800,000
3,662 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Devel...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
1 Bed Plus Study | Large Layout | Balcony | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,042 sqft |
AED 1,100,000
1,056 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Marina View | Spacious 1BR | Investor Deal | Premium Communi... | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,012 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,433 AED/sqft
|
Trustkey Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
WATERFRONT VIEW I RESALE I HIGH FLOOR | Dubai Marina | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,827 AED/sqft
|
Lifer Realty Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Massive Penthouse | Private Beach | Palm Views | Dubai Marina | 4 | 6,720 sqft |
AED 52,334,288
7,788 AED/sqft
|
Chateaux Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor | Studio | Furnished | Sea View | High ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 499 sqft |
AED 1,250,000
2,505 AED/sqft
|
Al Khail Real Estate
|
+1 listings |