| Property | Area | Rooms | Size | Price | Agent | Duplicates | |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
|
Exclusive | Marina View | High Floor | Dubai Marina | 1 | 906 sqft |
AED 2,450,000
2,704 AED/sqft
|
Provident Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Motivated seller | Best Layout | Dubai Marina | 1 | 770 sqft |
AED 3,180,000
4,130 AED/sqft
|
Unique Air Real Estate
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Full Palm View I Vacant In April | Prime Area | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,329 sqft |
AED 2,200,000
1,655 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Two Beds | Exclusive | Upgraded | Pool View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 759 sqft |
AED 1,650,000
2,174 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Marina Views | High Floor | Great ROI | Dubai Marina | Studio | 545 sqft |
AED 1,700,000
3,119 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Furnished | Luxury 2BR+Study | Partial Marina View | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,511 sqft |
AED 3,800,000
2,515 AED/sqft
|
West Gate Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
HIGH FLOOR / FULL SEA VIEW / FULLY FURNISHED | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,603 sqft |
AED 5,750,000
3,587 AED/sqft
|
MYEI Middle East Real Est...
|
— |
|
|
Next to Metro | Spacious Layout | Open Views | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,579 sqft |
AED 3,200,000
2,027 AED/sqft
|
Savills Dubai
|
— |
|
|
Paranomic Marina View | Luxurious 3BHK | Spacious | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,944 sqft |
AED 3,600,000
1,852 AED/sqft
|
Livstate Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
2 Bedroom Apartment | Marina Diamond 6 | Marina & City Views... | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,084 sqft |
AED 1,450,000
1,338 AED/sqft
|
Royal Place Real Estate
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Chiller Free | Spacious | Closed Kitchen | Dubai Marina | 1 | 823 sqft |
AED 1,302,000
1,582 AED/sqft
|
Zooma Properties
|
+2 listings |
|
|
Branded Living by Kempinski in Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 1,173 sqft |
AED 2,700,000
2,302 AED/sqft
|
Whitewill Real Estate - D...
|
— |
|
|
READY | HIGH FLOOR | PANORAMIC VIEWS OF CITY AND SEA | SPACI... | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,566 sqft |
AED 2,300,000
1,468 AED/sqft
|
D D A Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
One Bedroom | Upgraded | Partial Views | Dubai Marina | 1 | 912 sqft |
AED 1,800,000
1,974 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
Two Bed | Maid | Upgraded | Sea View | VOT | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,714 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
1,634 AED/sqft
|
Allsopp & Allsopp - Busin...
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Panoramic Views | Best Value | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,361 sqft |
AED 2,800,000
2,057 AED/sqft
|
S A T Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High-Floor Studio | Jumeirah Living Marina Gate | Great View... | Dubai Marina | Studio | 611 sqft |
AED 2,250,000
3,681 AED/sqft
|
Value Circle Properties
|
+1 listings |
|
|
Fully Upgraded | High Floor | Owner Occupied | Dubai Marina | 3 | 2,180 sqft |
AED 5,650,000
2,592 AED/sqft
|
Phoenix Homes Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
Spectacular 2BR | Marina View | Attessa Tower 1 | Dubai Marina | 2 | 1,553 sqft |
AED 3,750,000
2,415 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
Spacious 1BR | Unfurnished | Attessa Dubai Marina | Dubai Marina | 1 | 955 sqft |
AED 2,050,000
2,147 AED/sqft
|
Eivan Properties
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Hotel Room | Amazing Marina View | Dubai Marina | Studio | 190 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
6,843 AED/sqft
|
Driven Properties
|
— |
|
|
Luxury Hotel One Half Ownership In Marina | Dubai Marina | Studio | 170 sqft |
AED 1,300,000
7,649 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 2...
|
— |
|
|
Upgraded I Sea View I Fully Furnished I Balcony | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,581 sqft |
AED 3,700,000
2,340 AED/sqft
|
fäm Properties - Branch 6
|
— |
|
|
Full Marina View / Unfurnished / Spacious Layout | Dubai Marina | 3 | 1,640 sqft |
AED 6,200,000
3,780 AED/sqft
|
Erudite Real Estate
|
— |
|
|
High Floor | Vastu Compliant | Pool View | Balcony | Dubai Marina | 1 | 960 sqft |
AED 1,470,000
1,531 AED/sqft
|
4C Homes Real Estate
|
+2 listings |